Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet

Signup now to connect with over 7 Million Importers & Exporters globally.


Browse Communication Equipment by Category:
  • Loose Tube Cables

    Figue-8 type optical cables are self-supporting aerial cables that are designed for easy and economical installation. The loose tube desi...
    KAPID
    South Korea
    TrustPoints: 6000
    2nd Year
  • SH-500

    Min Order: 2 Set
    FOB Price: Get Latest Price
    Payment Type: T/T, PayPal
    Seyoung Information & Telecommunication
    South Korea
    TrustPoints: 3000  
  • RF Cable

    Min Order: 500 Piece
    FOB Price: 0.25 / Piece
    Supplying Ability: 100000000 Piece / Week
    Payment Type: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
    ANTENK ELECTRONICS CO, .LTD
    China
    TrustPoints: 8888  
  • SH-320

    Min Order: 2 Set
    FOB Price: Get Latest Price
    Payment Type: PayPal, T/T
    Seyoung Information & Telecommunication
    South Korea
    TrustPoints: 3000  
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure (STC-HTS)

    Telecommunication equipment which protect network access point and fiber optic splices from external environment by fusion splice, mechan...
    KAPID
    South Korea
    TrustPoints: 6000
    2nd Year
  • Optical Termination Box (ST-TAP)

    Telecommunication equipment which protect network access point and fiber optic splices from external environment by fusion splice, mecha...
    KAPID
    South Korea
    TrustPoints: 6000
    2nd Year
  • Industrial 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Swtich (SFC 800...

    * 4-ports 802.3at POE, (Max, 120W) * Gigabit S-ring, Dual-Ring(Recovery Time 50ms) * Web based management, Telnet, SSH, SNMP, RMON, Syslo...
    KAPID
    South Korea
    TrustPoints: 6000
    2nd Year
  • Industrial Optical Module

    - High performance VCSEL Laser diode Transmitter and TIA Photodiode Receiver in 850nm wavelength - Data rates up to 2.5Gbps - Long link d...
    KAPID
    South Korea
    TrustPoints: 6000
    2nd Year
  • GSM - CDMA - Cellular - Mobile Telephone Interc...

    我们以最先进的技术及丰富的现场经验提供各种通讯联系信息截取技术。请电邮咨询详情。 We offer active and passive cellular interception solutions that are based on state of the art ...
    The Nanhai Group
    USA
    TrustPoints: 200  
  • Zirconia Ferruel

     1)  Zirconia material,   advanced grinding & polishing technique  2)  Excellent en...
    Sunic Technology Co., Ltd.
    China
    TrustPoints: 400
    3rd Year
  • Telecommunication Equipment

    We can supply more than US$200 million of PABX and Micro-wave equipment imported by HTC from west-countries are widely used in Hunna Tele...
    Hunan Overseas Construction & Engineering Corporation
    China
    TrustPoints: 0
    4th Year
  • Textile sub-pipe

    Min Order: 1 Twenty-Foot Container
    FOB Price: Get Latest Price
    Supplying Ability: 20 Forty-Foot Container / Month
    Payment Type: L/C, T/T
    Shenyang Haoyutong Enterprise Group
    China
    TrustPoints: 0  
  • Optical Fiber Cable

    Min Order: 40 Kilometer
    FOB Price: 280 / Kilometer
    Supplying Ability: 50000 Kilometer / Year
    Payment Type: T/T, L/C
    Ficient Int'l Co., Limited
    China
    TrustPoints: 0  
  • Optical Fiber Cable

    Fiber: Up to 24, Gel-filled Fiber Types: Single-mode and Multimode Cable Constructions:Central tube Strength Member: Steel wires Sheath O...
    Ficient Int'l Co., Limited
    China
    TrustPoints: 0  
  • Optical Fiber Cable

    Fiber: Up to 288, Gel-filled Fiber Types: Single-mode and Multimode Cable Constructions: S-Z Stranded loose tube Strength Member: Steel w...
    Ficient Int'l Co., Limited
    China
    TrustPoints: 0  
  • Optical Fiber Cable

    Fiber: Up to 2, tight buffer Fiber Types: Single-mode or multimode Cable Types: Duplex cable Strength Member: Aramid yarn Sheath Options:...
    Ficient Int'l Co., Limited
    China
    TrustPoints: 0  
  • Optical Fiber Cable

    Fiber: Up to 24, tight buffer Fiber Types: Single-mode or multimode Cable Types: Duplex cable Strength Member: Aramid yarn Sheath Opt...
    Ficient Int'l Co., Limited
    China
    TrustPoints: 0  
  • Optical Fiber Cable

    Fiber: Up to 1, tight buffer Fiber Types: Single-mode or multimode Cable Types: Optical cable Strength Member: Aramid yarn Sheath Options...
    Ficient Int'l Co., Limited
    China
    TrustPoints: 0  
  • LAN Cable

    Min Order: 50 Box
    FOB Price: 10 / Box
    Supplying Ability: 50000 Box / Year
    Payment Type: L/C, T/T
    Ficient Int'l Co., Limited
    China
    TrustPoints: 0  
  • LAN Cable

    Min Order: 50 Box
    FOB Price: 10 / Box
    Supplying Ability: 50000 Box / Year
    Payment Type: T/T, L/C
    Ficient Int'l Co., Limited
    China
    TrustPoints: 0  
  • LAN Cable

    Min Order: 50 Box
    FOB Price: 20 / Box
    Supplying Ability: 50000 Box / Year
    Ficient Int'l Co., Limited
    China
    TrustPoints: 0  
  • Pigtailed Free Space Isolator

    Features   ·High Isolation & low insertion loss ·Polarization Dependent ·Comp...
    Nanjing Ketai Information&Technology Co.
    China
    TrustPoints: 200
    3rd Year
  • Fiber Reinforced Plastic Rods

    Payment Type: Other, PayPal, Money Gram, Western Union, D/P, D/A, L/C, T/T
    SINOLEADER INDUSTRIES GROUP CO. LTD.,
    China
    TrustPoints: 310
    5th Year
1  2  3  4  5  Next >
Search Products:              

Trade Shows

Nov 16, 2011 - Nov 16, 2020
China
  Stay Connected  
facebook   twitter   google plus   youtube
  Buyer's Tools  
  Seller's Tools  
  Innovative Products  
  Premium Memberships  
Relax & let TradeKey.com experts find buyers for you
 
Get access to thousands of potential buyers
 

Receive periodic, updated product information tailored only for You!

You cannot afford to miss the potential business just because you were not updated.

Tradealert
Looking for:
Email:  
Product:  
1
Exclusive Updates

Receive exclusive email updates
for new products & buying needs.

3
Latest Information

Comprehensive information on assorted products & buyer's needs.

2
Profile Information

One click access to suppliers,manufacturers & buyers profiles

4
Easily access on Information

One click access to get more information on the selected products & buying needs.