Amazon Services
    Water-proof design with IP**5 Protection level. Integrated with splice cassette and cable management rods. Manage fibers in a reasonable fiber radius condition. Easy to maintain and extend the capa...
  • Min Order : 2000 Piece
  • FOB Price: 0.5 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 100000 Piece / Month
Couponado
    SCSWG***8GnGXnM *4 Gigabit electrical interfaces + Acirc nbsp **4 Gigabit optical interfaces Meet IEC ******3 Substation communication network and system certification standards *4 *0/**0/***0...
  • Min Order : 100 Piece
  • FOB Price: 49.9 Piece
    amp nbsp Physical Characteristics Overall amp nbsp amp nbsp Conductor amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp AWG Stranding Material Nominal Diameter No. of Coax *3 Stranded SPC...
    Features: amp nbsp MTP/MP0 optical connector amp nbsp Single *3.3V power supply amp nbsp Hot-pluggable QSFP*8 MSA form factor amp nbsp Up to **0m OM4 MMF Distance amp nbsp amp nbsp 4x*8G El...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • FOB Price: 35 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 1000 Piece / Day
    DAC *0G Acirc nbsp SFP+ Acirc nbsp Direct Attach Cable Twinax General Acirc nbsp Description SFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF****1, SFF****2 and SFF****2 specifications. Var...
  • Min Order : 2 Piece
  • FOB Price: 6.2 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 1000 Piece / Month
    1.*5Gbps BIDI *0km ***0nm/***0nm LC/SC amp nbsp wdm amp nbsp SFP amp nbsp Module Features: 1. amp nbsp Industry standard Small Form Pluggable SFP package. 2. amp nbsp Digital diagnostic monitor i...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • FOB Price: 9 Pair
  • Supplying Ability : 8000 Piece / Day
    SFP 1.*5G *0km ***0nm/***0nm SFP Module BIDI LC/SC amp nbsp DDM amp nbsp Features : amp nbsp 1. amp nbsp Industry standard Small Form Pluggable SFP package. 2. amp nbsp Digital diagnostic mon...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • FOB Price: 24 Pair
  • Supplying Ability : 8000 Piece / Day
    SFP 1.*5G **0km ***0nm/***0nm SFP Module BIDI LC/SC amp nbsp DDM amp nbsp Features: 1. amp nbsp Industry standard Small Form Pluggable SFP package. 2. amp nbsp Digital diagnostic monitor inter...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • FOB Price: 32 Pair
  • Supplying Ability : 8000 Piece / Day
    QSFP**0G-LR4 amp nbsp *0G QSFP+ *0Km single mode dual LC DDM Optical transceiver amp nbsp amp nbsp Part No. Bit Rate Gbps Laser nm Distance Fiber Type DDM...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • FOB Price: 78 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 5000 Piece / Month
Couponado
    QSFP**0G-LR4 Acirc nbsp *0G QSFP+ *0Km single mode dual LC DDM Optical transceiver Acirc nbsp Part No. Bit Rate Gbps Laser nm Distance Fiber Type DDMI Connector Acirc nbsp Temp Acirc ...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • FOB Price: 85 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 5000 Piece / Month
    QSFP**0G-ER4 amp nbsp *0G QSFP+ *0Km single mode dual LC DDM Optical transceiver amp nbsp amp nbsp Part No. Bit Rate Gbps Laser nm Distance Fiber Type DDM...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • FOB Price: 385 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 5000 Piece / Month
    *0G-BD-SR QSFP+ *0G SR BD **0nm **0m MMF LC connector amp nbsp Part No. Bit Rate Gbps Laser nm Distance Fiber Type DDMI Connector amp nbsp Temp amp nbsp YXF-QP-M*5L**1D *1.*5 **0 **0m MM...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • FOB Price: 170 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 100 Piece / Month
    SFP Transceiver *0G BIDI 3km ***0nm /***0nm LC DDM Features Up to 3 km transmission on SMF Up to *0.***5Gbps ***0nm DFB laser and PIN receiver Electronic Interface compliant with SFF****1 *-wire i...
  • Min Order : 1 Pair
  • FOB Price: 16 Pair
  • Supplying Ability : 2000 Piece / Day
    amp nbsp *0G amp nbsp SFP+ amp nbsp Direct amp nbsp Attach amp nbsp Cable GeneralDescription SFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF****1, SFF****2 and SFF****2 specifications. Var...
  • Min Order : 2 Piece
  • FOB Price: 5 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 1000 Piece / Month
    SFP+ Module *0G BIDI ***0km / ***0nm 3km LC DDM Features Up to 3 km transmission on SMF Up to*0.***5Gbps ***0nm DFB laser and PIN receiver Electronic Interface compliant with SFF****1 *-wire int...
  • Min Order : 1 Pair
  • FOB Price: 16 Pair
  • Supplying Ability : 2000 Piece / Day
    *0G amp nbsp SFP+ amp nbsp Direct amp nbsp Attach amp nbsp Cable amp nbsp GeneralDescription SFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF****1, SFF****2 and SFF****2 specifications. Vari...
  • Min Order : 2 Piece
  • FOB Price: 5.5 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 1000 Piece / Month
    *0G SFP+ DAC 5meters GeneralDescription SFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF****1, SFF****2 and SFF****2 specifications. Various choices of wire gauge are available from *0 to *4 ...
  • Min Order : 2 Piece
  • FOB Price: 9.5 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 1000 Piece / Month
    SFP+ TO SFP+ *0G 7meters Direct Attach Cable GeneralDescription SFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF****1, SFF****2 and SFF****2 specifications. Various choices of wire gauge are a...
  • Min Order : 2 Piece
  • FOB Price: 12.8 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 1000 Piece / Month
    SFP+ Transceiver *0Gb BIDI **0km ZR ***0nm /***0nm LC Features: Supports 9.*5 to *1.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission Cooled EML transmitter, APD photo-detec...
  • Min Order : 1 Pair
  • FOB Price: 700 Pair
  • Supplying Ability : 2000 Pair / Day
    Compatible *0Gb Optical Fiber Transceiver **0km ZR BIDI ***0nm /***0nm LC amp nbsp Features: Supports 9.*5 to *1.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission Cooled EML...
  • Min Order : 1 Pair
  • FOB Price: 700 Pair
  • Supplying Ability : 2000 Piece / Day
    Features Supports *0GBASE-LR4 PSM4 Lane bit rate *0.3 Gb/s Up to *0km transmission on SMF DML laser and PIN receiver I2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring QS...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • FOB Price: 90 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 1000 Piece / Month
    QSFP+ *0G ZR4 *0km single mode LC Transceivers Features Supports *0GBASE-ZR4 PSM4 Lane bit rate *0.3 Gb/s Up to *0km transmission on SMF DML laser and PIN receiver I2C interface wit...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • FOB Price: 1200 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 1000 Piece / Month
    Shielding enclosure or shielding equipment by metal shielding electromagnetic wave has an excellent electromagnetic wave shielding properties. Can prevent inside the box electromagnetic leaking out...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • FOB Price: 1000 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 100 Piece / Week
    Shielding enclosure or shielding equipment by metal shielding electromagnetic wave has an excellent electromagnetic wave shielding properties. Can prevent inside the box electromagnetic leaking out a
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • FOB Price: 1000 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 100 Piece / Month
    Ventilation of the shielded rooms is on principle realized by so-called honeycomb inserts or waveguide. The diameter and the length of the individual honeycomb openings depend on the maximum usable
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • FOB Price: 50 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 10000 Piece / Month
1  2  3  4  5  Next >
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services