amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp BL-GE6500B series is a highly integrated and medium-capacity cassette EPON OLT switching device which is designed for operators access and enterprise camp...
  • Min Order : 1 Set
  • Supplying Ability : 70Set / Month
    amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp Brellet Telecom amp 39 s Planar Light Wave Circuit PLC Splitter is optical power management device which uses silica optical waveguide technology. It has small s...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 61Piece / Month
    amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp Brellet Telecom uses high-quality Fiber Optic Cables and spare parts and adopts advanced manufacturing processes to guarantee the quality of Fiber Optic Patch Cords...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 61Piece / Month
    Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail Color Coded 12Pack with features of fiber easy identification are widely used fiber terminal boxes or enclosures to terminate to the fiber. Singlmode fiber color cod...
    Quick Details amp nbsp amp nbsp Place of Origin: amp nbsp Guangdong, China Mainland amp nbsp amp nbsp Brand Name: amp nbsp Qin/Ruby/OEM amp nbsp amp nbsp Model Number: ...
  • Min Order : 10000 Meter
  • FOB Price: 0.5 Meter
  • Supplying Ability : 42Meter / Month
    Quick Details amp nbsp amp nbsp Place of Origin: amp nbsp Guangdong, China Mainland amp nbsp amp nbsp Brand Name: amp nbsp QIN/RUBY/OEM amp nbsp amp nbsp Model Number: ...
  • Min Order : 50 Piece
  • FOB Price: 8.5 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 61Piece / Month
    2GE+1POTS+ac WIFI amp nbsp GPON amp nbsp ONU amp nbsp terminal devices are designed for fulfilling FTTH and amp nbsp triple play service demand of fixed network amp nbsp operators or cable operator...
  • Min Order : 10 Piece
  • FOB Price: 39.9 Piece
    1. Comply with ANSI/EIA, RS-310-D . IEC297-2, DIN41494 PART1 . DIN41494 PART7 .TSI Standard. 2. Material: SPCC cold rolled steel and EG Steel
  • Min Order : 20 Carton
  • FOB Price: 75 Carton

Free Member

Trust Points : 0

    Main features of Micromodule Data Center On-demand matching Computer room system product, organic integration into a system Green energy saving, PUE reduced to 1.5
  • Min Order : 2 Carton

Free Member

Trust Points : 0

    Definition of 400G QSFP-DD Transceivers QSFP-DD amp nbsp stands for Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable Double Density. The amp nbsp 400G QSFP-DD Transceiver follows the same port densities system as ...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • FOB Price: 1700 Piece

Free Member

Trust Points : 0

    Description QSFP PSM IR4 are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe.It is compliant with the QSFP MSA and 40GbE...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 61Piece / Month

Free Member

Trust Points : 0

    Description The SFP+cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G fibre Channel applications.SFP+copper modules allow hardware manufactures to achiev...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • Supplying Ability : 61Piece / Month

Free Member

Trust Points : 0

    The fiber optic cable connection box is the place where the end of the optical fiber cable is connected, and then accesses the optical switch through the optical fiber jumper, and has excellent mec...
  • Min Order : 10 Unit
  • Supplying Ability : 85Unit / Month

Free Member

Trust Points : 0

    Detailed Product Description Products Name: 4CH DWDM Fiber: Dual Fiber Wavelength: C21-C24 Connector: LC/PC Fiber Length: 1m Loose Tube: 0.9mm amp nbsp Description DWDM multi-channel multiplexer ...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece

Free Member

Trust Points : 0

    Description DWDM multi-channel multiplexer /demultiplexer Mux /DeMux modules are available on ITU channel spacing of 100GHz. They demonstrate low loss, temperature insensitivity and reliable perfo...
  • Min Order : 1
  • Supplying Ability : 61Piece / Month

Free Member

Trust Points : 0

    Detailed Product Description amp nbsp Product Name: XFP BIDI Optical Transceiver Distance: 20km Rate: 10g Connector: LC amp nbsp DDM: amp nbsp With DDM PRODUCT DESCRIPTION ...
  • Min Order : 1
  • Supplying Ability : 61Piece / Month

Free Member

Trust Points : 0

    Detailed Product Description Product Name: 100Gb/s CFP Distance: 100M / 10KM / 40KM Rate: 100G Connector: LC DDM: With DDM Wavelength: Single Mode /multimode amp nbsp amp nbsp ROHS Certificatio...
  • Min Order : 1
  • Supplying Ability : 61Piece / Month

Free Member

Trust Points : 0

    amp nbsp amp nbsp LC/SC/FC Fiber Length: 0.5 Or 1m Product Description Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing CWDM is a wavelength multiplexing technology for city and access networks. Trans...
  • Min Order : 1
  • Supplying Ability : 61Piece / Month

Free Member

Trust Points : 0

    DESCRIPTION amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp PON optical power meter is a tester designed for design, operation and maintenance of FTTX network. It is able to concurrently measure the optical ...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • FOB Price: 130 Piece
    DESCRIPTION TLD7002 Handheld Laser source series is microprocessor-controlled intelligent Handheld Laser source. It can be used to test the usual single-mode optical fiber connector loss ...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • FOB Price: 69 Piece
    DESCRIPTION TLD7002 Handheld Laser source series is microprocessor-controlled intelligent Handheld Laser source. It can be used to test the usual single-mode optical fiber connector loss ...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • FOB Price: 79 Piece
    DESCRIPTION TLD7002 Handheld Laser source series is microprocessor-controlled intelligent Handheld Laser source. It can be used to test the usual single-mode optical fiber connector loss ...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • FOB Price: 250 Piece
    INTRODUCTION ADSL2+ Tester is an easy-to-use, hand-held advanced telecommunication tester that used for the installation, maintenance and measurement of ADSL2+ service. It supports the testi...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • FOB Price: 112 Piece
    INTRODUCTION ADSL2+ Tester is an easy-to-use, hand-held advanced telecommunication tester that used for the installation, maintenance and measurement of ADSL2+ service. It supports the testi...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • FOB Price: 104 Piece
    amp nbsp DESCRIPTION: TLD1565 Series is high quality of Optical Fiber Checker It contains the most advanced laser technology and microelectronics technology, and can be measured with various f...
  • Min Order : 1 Piece
  • FOB Price: 19 Piece
< Prev  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Next >
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services