Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Free Member

33 Brochures

Loose Tube Cables

Figue-8 type optical cables are self-supporting aerial cables that are designed for easy and economical installation. The loose tube design provides s

Contact Now

FTTH Drop Cable

FTTH optical drop cable is a flexible, flame-retardant, non-metallic cable recommended for use in telecommunication station between the optical line s

Contact Now

Loose tube cable

- Excellent mechanical & environmental characteristics - Coating material : Flame retardant PVC, PU, LSZH etc. - Easy installation - Low weight and fl

Contact Now

Fiber Optic Splice Closure (STC-HTS)

Telecommunication equipment which protect network access point and fiber optic splices from external environment by fusion splice, mechanical splice o

Contact Now

Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch(SFC 4000HP)

- UTP Auto Negotiation, AUTO MDI-X - Web Based Management, SNMP - PoE Schedule : Exhaustion power reduction - IGMP Snooping - IEEE 802.1p Qo

Contact Now

Industrial 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Swtich (SFC 8000HP)

* 4-ports 802.3at POE, (Max, 120W) * Gigabit S-ring, Dual-Ring(Recovery Time 50ms) * Web based management, Telnet, SSH, SNMP, RMON, Syslog * Class of

Contact Now

Industrial Optical Module

- High performance VCSEL Laser diode Transmitter and TIA Photodiode Receiver in 850nm wavelength - Data rates up to 2.5Gbps - Long link distance up to

Contact Now

Aspheric Lenses and Mirrors

Aspheric surface is an optical element that is used to make optics lighter and for aberration correction while replacing spherical surface with aspher

Contact Now

Thermal Imaging Lens Assembly

Precision Optechs Co., Lrd. Supplies the lens assembly used in the thermal imaging system. Design features - The aspheric and spherical lenses and adv

Contact Now

AWG(DWDM, CWDM)

The Arrayed Waveguide Gratings another name is AWG. Used in WDM-PON. This is one to one method of manual optical transmission product by high-speed tr

Contact Now

Measurement solution]

PPIs WDM Tester products can be the most effective solution for FTTx construction especially WDM PON network construction. These devices are designed

Contact Now

PLC Splitter Module

The Opticsl Power splitter, one of the main products of this company, is a component used in FTTH to separately transmit the signals that are sent fro

Contact Now

Optical Termination Box

Designed to distribute subscribers lines effectively via optical splitters. The high impact and light-weight plastic or metal box enables field instal

Contact Now

PLC Splitter Wafer & Chip

- Divide and combine optical signal and switching and filtering function to Semiconductor process. - Patterned waveguide on Silica Technology - Splitt

Contact Now

Splitter Module

- 1xN & 2xN Splitter : Single Mode 1xN & 2xN splitters divide uniformly optical signals from one or two input port to multiple outputs. Splitters can

Contact Now

LINKHEBA LED Surgical Light

- This product is a medical deviec for improving skin condition by irradiating the light of a specific wavelength in a wide area of skin by the LED

Contact Now

LINKHEBA LED Phototherapy unit

- This product is a medical device for improving skin condition by orradiation the light of a specific wavelength in a wide area of skin by the LED.

Contact Now

LED High-Bay Light(40W)

CTL executives and employees keep in mind that creative spirit and active practice is the only way to get trust and affection from customers and share

Contact Now

Highbay Light 80W

CTL executives and employees keep in mind that creative spirit and active practice is the only way to get trust and affection from customers and share

Contact Now

Highbay Light 100W

CTL executives and employees keep in mind that creative spirit and active practice is the only way to get trust and affection from customers and share

Contact Now

Highbay Light 100W

CTL executives and employees keep in miind that creative spirit and active practice is the only way to get trust and affection from customers and shar

Contact Now

Highbay Light 100W

CTL executives and employees keep in miind that creative spirit and active practice is the only way to get trust and affection from customers and shar

Contact Now

Optical Switch Hub

- 17 ports Ethernet Switch : 16 ports 10/100Base-TX & 1 Port 10/100Base-FX - Auto-negotiation for Speed and Duplicity for 10/100Base-T/Tx ports - Com

Contact Now

Optical Media Converter

WAVE1200G Optical Media Converter - Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - 1 Fiber (WDM) or 2 Fibers Transmission - Transmission Distance up to 70km(at

Contact Now

Optical Switch Hub

- 17 ports Ethernet Switch : 16 ports 10/100Base-TX & 1 Port 10/100Base-FX - Auto-negotiation for Speed and Duplicity for 10/100Base-T/Tx ports - Com

Contact Now

Plant factory system

Item data Wavelength 450, 660nm PPFD 100~150mol m-2 s-1 CO2 sensor measurement range 0~10, 000ppm Temperature sensor measurement range -40~123 Hum

Contact Now

Wi-Fi Backhaul Bridge

RFLiNK-600B is a high-performance outdoor backhaul with integrated high-gain MIMO antenna, coupled with latest 802.11n wireless technology enable it t

Contact Now

Optical Media Converter

[Product Feature] - Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - 1 Fiber (WDM) or 2 Fibers Transmission - Transmission Distance up to 70km(at 1550nm SM) - Suppo

Contact Now

Optical Switch Hub

[Product Feature] - 17 ports Ethernet Switch : 16 ports 10/100Base-TX & 1 Port 10/100Base-FX - Auto-negotiation for Speed and Duplicity for 10/100Base

Contact Now

LED FACTORY LIGHTING FIXTURE ASBM-C

[Product Feature] - High efficiency(lm/W) and Economic. - Various installation type and view angle. - Lens type for high bay lighting. [Applicat

Contact Now

LED FACTORY LIGHTING FIXTURE ASBM-B

[Product Feature] - High efficiency(lm/W) and Economic. - Various installation type and view angle. - Lens type for high bay lighting. [Applicatio

Contact Now

LED EXPLOSION PROOF LIGHTING FIXTURE ASEx-B

[Profuct Feature] - High efficiency(lm/W) and Economic. - Various installation type and view angle. [Application] - Lighting For Explosion Proof

Contact Now

LED EXPLOSION PROOF LIGHTING FIXTURE ASEx-D

[Product Feature] -High efficiency(lm/W) and Economic. -Various installation type and view angle. [Application] - Lighting For Explosion Proof Z

Contact Now