Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

CRXCONEC COMPANY LTD.

No. 48, Section 2, Chang'an Road, Luzhu District,,Taoyuan,Taoyuan,Taiwan

View Phone Number

Free Member

CRXCONEC provides versatile end-to-end copper and fiber solutions. The copper offerings comprises shielded and un-shielded lan cables, patch panel, keystone jack, patch cord and accessories. Fiber solutions include fiber cables, fiber patch cord, fiber patch panel, fiber optic accessories for indoor and outdoor applications. As a result, our structured cabling products, server racks, and IT management accessories have already been implanted into the world-class data center and modern commercial buildings for decades. CRXCONEC continues to build upon its reputation of presenting the classic design, top quality, and best service.

Contact Now

Product Showcase

Cat 6A ETL Verified Patch Cords Cat 6A ETL Verified Patch
Cat.8 STP Field Termination Tool Free Plug Cat.8 STP Field Termination
Cat.8 STP Tooless RJ45 Connector Cat.8 STP Tooless RJ45
Cat.8 STP Tool-Free Network Keystone Jack Cat.8 STP Tool-Free Network
Cat.8 STP Copper Patch Cord Cat.8 STP Copper Patch Cord
Cat.8 Shielded Snagless RJ45 Patch Cord Cat.8 Shielded Snagless
Category 6A STP Ethernet Keystone Jack Tool-Free Category 6A STP Ethernet
Category 6A UTP 180 Degree Copper Keystone Jack Category 6A UTP 180 Degree
Category 6A UTP 180 Degree Inline RJ45 Coupler Category 6A UTP 180 Degree
Cat6A STP 180 Degree Feed Through Coupler Cat6A STP 180 Degree Feed
Cat6A STP Toolless RJ45 Connectors Cat6A STP Toolless RJ45
Cat.6A Shielded LED Tracking Patch Cord Cat.6A Shielded LED
Category 6A UTP 8p8c RJ45 Connector Category 6A UTP 8p8c RJ45
Cat 6A STP RJ45 Modular Plug Cat 6A STP RJ45 Modular
Slim Cat.6A Screened Patch Cable With Rotatable Color Clips Slim Cat.6A Screened Patch
Multi Mode OM2 ST Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode OM2 ST Pigtail
Multi Mode OM5 Rel-Easy LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode OM5 Rel-Easy LC
Easy 110 / 88 Punch Down Tool Easy 110 / 88 Punch Down
Multi Mode OM4 Rel-Easy LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode OM4 Rel-Easy LC
Category 8 Ethernet Cable Category 8 Ethernet Cable
Cat6A 500MHz Bulk Twisted Pair Solid Cable Cat6A 500MHz Bulk Twisted
Cat6A Unshielded 500Mhz Tool-Free Style Keystone Jack With Shutter Cat6A Unshielded 500Mhz
Category6A Shielded Twisted Pair Patch Cord Category6A Shielded Twisted
Cat 6A Shielded Ethernet Patch Cable Cat 6A Shielded Ethernet
Cat6A Angled Industrial RJ45 Connector Cat6A Angled Industrial
Cat6A STP RJ45 Connector For Ethernet Cable Cat6A STP RJ45 Connector
Cat6A RJ45 STP Connector For Solid Cable Cat6A RJ45 STP Connector
Category 7 Shielded RJ45 Connector For Larger Cable Category 7 Shielded RJ45
Cat 7 STP 8p8c Solid RJ45 Modular Plug Cat 7 STP 8p8c Solid RJ45
Cat6A RJ45 STP 8P8C RJ45 Connectors For Large Cable Cat6A RJ45 STP 8P8C RJ45

Contact Us

Contact Person : Ivy

Company:CRXCONEC COMPANY LTD.

Address:No. 48, Section 2, Chang'an Road, Luzhu District,, Taoyuan, Taoyuan, Taiwan,

To,

Ivy < CRXCONEC COMPANY LTD. >
I want to know:

Disclaimer: This video was provided by this Supplier. TradeKey.com will not be responsible or liable for any content posted by our members.

Basic Information Rate this company Report Fraud

Business Type: Manufacturing

Main Markets: Worldwide

Products / Services: rj45 connector, field termination plug, lan cable, keystone jack, keystone panel, patch cord, surface mount box, cabinet, cabling tools, fiber cable, fiber patch cord, fiber enclosure, odf, cat8 solution,

Year Established: 2019

Number of Employees: 101-500

Website: www.crxconec.com

Other Information

Registered Capital: 2.5 - 10 Million USD

Ownership Type: Corporation Limited Liability Company

Legal Representative / CEO: Bonnie Wang

Total Annual Sales Volume:

1 - 2.5 Million USD

Export Percentage: 90

Factory Information

Factory Location: Ningbo China

Factory Size: 3000 sqm to 5000 sqm

No. of Production Lines: 6

Total Annual Purchase Volume: -

No. of R&D Staff: 21 - 30 people

Quality Control: In House

No. of QC Staff: 11 - 20 people

Certificates: ISO-9001

Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered ,Design Service Offered