Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Free Member

We are FiberMART.LLC based in Wuhan, China. We are member of TradeKey.com since August, 2018. Our business is related to other industry and we specifically deal in Fiber Optic Network. Please find our product details below: 1x4 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package   1x4 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package Polarization Maintaining Planar Light wave Circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of polarization maintai... 30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module 30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module This Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module is a kind of C-Band, high power and full-function optical fiber... Thank you for taking time to go through our business profile. If there are any questions, inquiries or comments, please feel free to contact us.

Contact Now

Product Showcase

288 Ports Loaded LC FAPs 4RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit FRME4 Compatible 288 Ports Loaded LC FAPs
30dBm Output Compact Full Functional High Power Fiber Amplifier Module 30dBm Output Compact Full
48 channels, 1RU Rack Mount, Duplex, Thermal AWG, DWDM Mux & Demux 48 channels 1RU Rack Mount
1x4 Fiber Polarization Maintaining(PM) PLC Splitter Slow Axis with Plastic ABS Box Package 1x4 Fiber Polarization
FC/APC to FC/APC Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator 0-60dB FC/APC to FC/APC Variable
1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator 1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual
3 Ports C+L (1520~1620)nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator 3 Ports C+L (1520~1620)nm
20M(65.6ft) 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20M(65.6ft) 40GBASE QSFP+
Cisco 10GBASE CWDM SFP+ 1310nm 40km Compatible Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE CWDM SFP+
40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MPO Transceiver for SMF 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm

Contact Us

Contact Person : seckey

Company:FiberMART.LLC

Address:Wuhan, Hubei, China,

To,

seckey < FiberMART.LLC >
I want to know:

Basic Information Rate this company Report Fraud

Business Type: Exporters

Main Markets: Worldwide

Products / Services: Fiber Optic Network

Year Established: 2018

Number of Employees: 1-5

Website: -

Other Information

Registered Capital: -

Ownership Type: -

Legal Representative / CEO: -

Total Annual Sales Volume: -

Export Percentage: -

Factory Information

Factory Location: -

Factory Size: -

No. of Production Lines: -

Total Annual Purchase Volume: -

No. of R&D Staff: -

Quality Control: -

No. of QC Staff: -

Certificates: -

Contract Manufacturing: -