Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

      Shanghai Brellet Communication Technology Co., Ltd. is a high-tech enterprise engaged in R&D, production, sales and technical services of products in the field of optical communication technology.

       Brellet Telecom always adheres to the mission of customer-centered and creating real value for customers and provides high-quality products, good services and optical total solutions for customers at home and abroad. Our solutions include: Data Center Cabling Solutions, FTTx Solutions, Optical Network Test Solutions, Fiber Cleaning Solutions, Industrial Control Solutions, CCTV Surveillance Solutions, CATV Solutions, All Optical Smart Hotel Solutions and Cable Deployment Solutions, etc.

       Brellet Telecom - Fiber Optic Solutions Expert around you!

Contact Now

Product Showcase

MPO/MTP Trunk Optical Patch Cord MPO/MTP Trunk Optical Patch
MPO/MTP Breakout Optical Patch Cord MPO/MTP Breakout Optical
BL-VFL250/1000 Visual Fault Locator BL-VFL250/1000 Visual Fault
BL-CATV-T Optical Transmitter BL-CATV-T Optical
BL-GE6500B EPON OLT BL-GE6500B EPON OLT
PLC Optical Splitter PLC Optical Splitter
Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Cord and
BL-SFP-1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver BL-SFP-1.25G SFP Optical

Contact Us

Contact Person : Brellet

Company:Shanghai Brellet Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

Address:Shanghai, Shanghai, China,

To,

Brellet < Shanghai Brellet Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd. >
I want to know:

Basic Information Rate this company Report Fraud

Business Type: Manufacturing

Main Markets: Americas,Africa,Asia,Caribbean,America,Europe,Middle East,Oceania,Worldwide

Products / Services: optical cable, mpo patchcord, cable terminal equipment, olt and onu (epon, gpon), media converter, industrial switch, optical test equipment, passive components (optical splitter, patchcord, pigtail )

Year Established: 2009

Number of Employees: 26-50

Other Information

Registered Capital: -

Ownership Type: Corporation Limited Liability Company

Legal Representative / CEO: Mingling Huang

Total Annual Sales Volume: -

Export Percentage: 70%

Factory Information

Factory Location: Building 2, No.5555, Shenzhuan Road, Songjiang Dis

Factory Size: Below 1000 sqm

No. of Production Lines: 10

Total Annual Purchase Volume: -

No. of R&D Staff: 21 - 30 people

Quality Control: -

No. of QC Staff: Less than 5 people

Certificates: -

Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered ,Design Service Offered,Buyer Label Offered