Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Equipment Co, . Ltd

3 floor Fbuilding, Tongfukang Indurstry Park,Shiyan,Baoan,Shenzhen,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

About HYG Optics The Haiyu Optics, founded in 2000, is focus on design and manufactured fiber optic communication products. It has developed a range of products including Indoor and outdoor optical cables, fiber optic jumpers, pigtails, connectors and adapters, network solution equipment like optic media converters, attenuators, tranceivers, optical models and other accessories. Widely used in telecom communication, mobile communication, network solution, radio and television, etc. HYG Quality Assurance Our ISO9001:2008 certified quality management systems have been refined for flexibility and efficiency, and produce a high quality, high reliability, low cost and diverse product range. Other quality system we complying with ISO14001, CE, Rohs and 5S system. Advanced high precision test equipment: Insertion and return loss tester, 3D Interferometer. The location The company is located in Shenzhen, near by Hongkong, enjoying the convenient transportation. Our products are exported to USA, Germany, France, Russia, the UAE, Indonesia and so on. For our long-term development, our company cooperates with Corning, OFS, YFOC, CCTC, etc. Our mission QUALITY TO SURVIVE, INNOVATION FOR DEVELOPMENT.

Contact Now

Product Showcase

Ffiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord/ Jumpers E2000 Ffiber Optic Cable/Patch
Communication Fiber Optic Cable Communication Fiber Optic
High quality optical fiber jumper for network solution High quality optical fiber
manufacturer supply high quality fiber optic adapter/adaptors SC SX DX manufacturer supply high
 Fiber Optic 1-96 F Aqua mpo-lc om3 Free Shipping Fiber Optic 1-96 F Aqua
10/100/1000M & Gigabit Fiber converter media transceiver 10/100/1000M & Gigabit
FC-LC SM SX Fiber Optic Patchcord FC-LC SM SX Fiber Optic
24/48/96 core fiber optic cable for network solution 24/48/96 core fiber optic
Fiber Optic Cable SC-LC MTRJ/e2000/mpo Fiber Optic Cable SC-LC
Fiber optic patch cord /Jumpers / pigtails, LC/SC/FC/ST/MTRJ PVC/LSZH Fiber optic patch cord
SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch cord /Jumpers SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch
free shipping fiber optic 1-96 F aqua mpo-lc om3 branch catch cord free shipping fiber optic
ST SM SX Fiber Optic Patchcord  ST SM SX Fiber Optic
FC fiber optic patchcord  factory offer connector SC/LC/FC/ST/MRTJ FC fiber optic patchcord
Wide using adjustable/fixed/male female fiber optic attenuator Wide using
SC/LC/ST/LC Fiber optic pigtail cables PVC/LSZH/OFNP SC/LC/ST/LC Fiber optic
FBT Optical Splitters / couplers FBT Optical Splitters /
SC UPC APC fast connector SC UPC APC fast connector
High quality optical fiber patch cord for network solution High quality optical fiber
fiber optic media converter for fiber solution fiber optic media converter
SC SM SX Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC SM SX Optical Fiber
SNM 04b Optical Overground Closure SNM 04b Optical Overground
Precision Optical Overground Closure Precision Optical
Manufacturer Optical Modules SFP (622M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/4.25G) DDM Manufacturer Optical
SC/LC/ST/LC Fiber optic pigtail SC/LC/ST/LC Fiber optic

Contact Us

Contact Person :Mr. Zhenhai

Company:Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Equipment Co, . Ltd

Address:3 floor Fbuilding, Tongfukang Indurstry Park,Shiyan,Baoan, Shenzhen, China,518108

To,

Mr. Zhenhai < Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Equipment Co, . Ltd >
I want to know:

Basic Information Rate this company Report Fraud

Business Type: Manufacturing

Main Markets: Americas,Asia,America,Europe,Middle East,Oceania

Products / Services: fiber optical cable, fiber optical patch cord, fiber optical panel, fiber optical transceiver and converter, fiber optical equipments

Year Established: 2007

Number of Employees: 100+

Other Information

Registered Capital: Less than 1 Million USD

Ownership Type: LLC (Limited Liability Corp)

Legal Representative / CEO: Zhenhai Bai

Total Annual Sales Volume:

10 - 25 Million USD

Export Percentage: 80

Factory Information

Factory Location: Shenzhen in China

Factory Size: 1000 sqm to 3000 sqm

No. of Production Lines: 4

Total Annual Purchase Volume: 50 - 100 Million USD

No. of R&D Staff: 6 - 10 people

Quality Control: In House

No. of QC Staff: 6 - 10 people

Certificates: ISO-9001-9002

Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered ,Design Service Offered,Buyer Label Offered