Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Telesail Technology Co., Ltd

3F,TAIWEI Tower, No. 31 Jiancai West St.Haidian District, Beijing,Beijing,Beijing,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

1 Port FTTH/O EPON ONU

China

TP1001

50 ~ 100 / Set ( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

China

50 per Set

50 Set

-

7 days

3000 Set per Month

Western Union, L/C, T/T

-

Contact Now

Product Description

ONU TP1001 provides one 10/100M Base-T Ethernet port. ONU TP1001-GE provides one 10/100/1000M BASE-T Ethernet port  

ONU TP1001/TP1001-GE is configured and managed remotely via Tesail TSCOM product family (OLT)      

Product Features
         
Full IEEE 802.3ah compliance
     
Highest speed PON: 1 Gbps symmetrical for data, VoIP, and IP video services
"Plug-and-play” via auto-discovery and configuration       
 Advanced QoS functions enable billing by Service Level Agreement        Remote management with advanced OAM function    
 Multicast  VLAN ensures efficient utilization of network infrastructure 
      support port isolation 

Contact Us

Contact Person : linda

Company:Telesail Technology Co., Ltd

Address:3F,TAIWEI Tower, No. 31 Jiancai West St.Haidian District, Beijing, Beijing, Beijing, China,

To,

linda < Telesail Technology Co., Ltd >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
1-64 Ch video optic transceiver over fiber 1-64 Ch video optic
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
fiber optic closure and patch panels fiber optic closure and
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
KVM fiber optic extender,KVM switch for HDMI&amp;amp;USB&amp;amp;IR signals transmission over 1 fiber to 100KM for remote video conferencing KVM fiber optic
SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope for high accuracy guidance SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope
SC/SC simplex singlemode optical fiber patch cord SC/SC simplex singlemode
Dome 144 core fiber optical splice closure Dome 144 core fiber optical
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
125M/1.25G CSFP 2Ch Option2 Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Function 125M/1.25G CSFP 2Ch Option2
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment