Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd

YuanLing,ShiYan,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

1080P TVI fiber converters support TVI/AHD/CVI cameras

China

JM-TVI-1080P

50 ~ 800 / Pair Get Latest Price

-

50 per Pair

5 Pair

1pair power adaptor, 1 optic transmitter, 1 optic receiver, 1User's Manual

2~10 days

100000 Pair per Month

T/T

security surveillance

Contact Now

Product Description

TVI TO Fiber Converter  can simultaneously transmit 1~*6 ch TVI *1 ch RS**5 or other functions like audio,ethernet,contact closure,telephone over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. Electronic and optical adjustments are never required. LED indicators are provided for instantly monitoring system status. Devices are available for either standalone or rack-mount installation, which is suitable for different working environment . Compatible with **0p/*5、**0p/*0、**0p/*0、**0p/*0、***0p/*5、***0p/*0. Lossless non-compression real time transmission. Features 1. High definition, Lossless non-compression real time transmission 2. Auto recognition of video format * */*/*/*@********************

Contact Us

Contact Person :Mr. Smug

Company:JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd

Address:YuanLing,ShiYan,Baoan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518108

To,

Mr. Smug < JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Connector Connector
Single-Port 10/100/1000M 95W 802.3bt PoE++ Injector Single-Port 10/100/1000M
cctv cable cctv cable
CCTV tesster CCTV tesster
Network camera coaxial transmission extender can extend 2000 meters Network camera coaxial
DVR/NVR/IPC IN STOCK from Hikvision/DaHua DVR/NVR/IPC IN STOCK from
Analogue Camera CCTV Tester Monitor with Digital Multimeter V31 Drop Shipping Analogue Camera CCTV Tester
850nm ir infrared led board fo cctv camera 850nm ir infrared led board
8MP Single Channel HD Passive Video Balun 8MP Single Channel HD
Single channel passive video Balun Single channel passive
Waterproof RG45 Composite CCTV Cables for IP Camera Waterproof RG45 Composite
CCTV Power Supply Adapter CP1000 CP2000 CP3000 CP4000 CP5000 CCTV Power Supply Adapter
Plug Serial LWIR Thermal Camera Module Plug Serial LWIR Thermal
Kd-Mt84RC22-P Gwsecu 4MP Motorized Lens IR Dome IP Camera Kd-Mt84RC22-P Gwsecu 4MP
DVR Style Power Supply DVR Style Power Supply
Lens Lens