Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

PHT Manufacture Inc.

#12-5 Hudai Road,Wuxi,Jiangsu,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

15m pneumatic telescopic masts for antenna/radio/ telecommunications

China

PHT-8series

500 ~ 12000 / Unit ( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

-

500 per Unit

1 Unit

crate packing box

within 20 days

200 Unit per Month

T/T

Telescopic Masts

Contact Now

Product Specification

Extended Height : 35m maximum Payload : 500kg maximum Collar : non-locking collar materials : aluminum alloy 6063T5 working temperature : -55~85 Celsius Degrees Working air pressure : 0.2Mpa/29PSI

Product Description

Product Name: 15m Pneumatic Telescopic Antenna Masts

1>Item #: 80408150

2>Extended height: 15m

3>Retracted height: 2.75m

4>Maximum head loads: 30kg

5>Maximum working air pressure: 0.2Mpa/29PSI

6>Working temperature: -55~850C

7>Number of sections: 8 sections

8>Base section Dia. 160mm

9>Materials: Aluminum Alloy 6063T5

10>Mast weight: 80 kg approx.

11>Accessories: Top flange, Bottom flange, Air hose pipe

Optional accessories: DC12V Electric air compressor ,DC 24V electric air compressor,AC 220V electric air compressor,Ground mounting tripod,Side mounting brackets,Air control panel

Application: Radio Communication Towers, Surveillance Camera Elevation, Sensor Elevation, Data

Gathering, Atmospheric Measurement, Airfield Weather Stations, Oil Field Exploration, Border Security

Application......

Contact Us

Contact Person :Mr. Hero

Company:PHT Manufacture Inc.

Address:#12-5 Hudai Road, Wuxi, Jiangsu, China,214141

To,

Mr. Hero < PHT Manufacture Inc. >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

CPJ3040 Six Antenna for all Cellular-GPS-Lojack-Alarm Jammer system Covers up to 50 meters radius CPJ3040 Six Antenna for all
SFP module / optical Transceiver SFP module / optical
passive optical products/FTTH: PLC Splitter; patch cord; pigtail; connector; adapter; coupler; FDB Box; CWDM/FWDM; attenuator; optical switch; circulato, ect. passive optical
BLE5.0 Bluetooth Module with Nordic nRF52832 Chip BLE5.0 Bluetooth Module
D4/PC Distribution patch cord and Ribbon distribution fan out patch co D4/PC Distribution patch
multi core patch cable; fiber optic patch cord; fiber optic pigtail; MTP/MPO patch cable; fiber optic adaptor; fiber optic attenuator; PLC fiber optic splitter; fiber optic patch panel; SFP transceiver module; GBIC transceiver module; fiber media converte multi core patch cable;
Optical Fiber Splice Closures, Optical Fiber Joint Boxes, Fiber Optical Splicer, Fiber Optic Enclosures Optical Fiber Splice
Six Motors AI-9 FTTH Optic Fiber Fusion Splicer Machine Built in Vfl and Optical Power Meter Function Six Motors AI-9 FTTH Optic
interactive voting system interactive voting system
SMART Watches SMART Watches
Bluetooth car pillow Bluetooth car pillow
DVB-T/T2 SD&HD digital receiver DVB-T/T2 SD&HD digital
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
fiber optic connector/cable/adaptor/pigtail/patchcord fiber optic
Wireless Broadband Wireless Broadband
Optic fiber equipment Optic fiber equipment