Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services
Free Member

2 Fibers WallMounted Military Field Connector to LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

USA

-

( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

-

-

1 Sheet

-

about 2~5 days

10000 Piece per Year

T/T

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : -

Product Description

2个光纤壁挂式军用现场连接器,用于LC / SC / ST / FC光纤跳线

特征

模压塑料复合体,长期使用交叉面板采用密封设计,同时连接器2至6个光纤中性机构,连接器和插座随机连接陶瓷插芯和套管:PC,UPC抛光电缆长度:1M 光纤数:2光纤连接器:墙 - 用于LC / SC / ST / FC的军用野战电缆连接器

应用

光纤军事通信网络军用计算机网络车载,空中或载波设备

产品规格

 

项目 参数
纤维类型 单模 多模
2根纤维 4根纤维 6根纤维 2根纤维 4根纤维 6根纤维
插入损失 ≤0.6 ≤0.8 ≤1 ≤0.6 ≤0.8 ≤1
重复性 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
振动 *0Hz **0Hz,*8m / s2
休克 **0米/ S2
耐久性(每次) ***0cycles
工作温度 **0到**5
温度循环 **0到**5,三个周期
纤维 2根纤维 4根纤维 6根纤维
电缆压碎抗蚀剂 ***0N(长期)***0N(长期) **0N(长期)**0N(短期)
电缆外径 5.0毫米 6.5毫米 6.5毫米

Contact Us

Contact Person : Monica

Company:FiberMart Inc.

Address:Adak, Alaska, USA,

To,

Monica < FiberMart Inc. >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

TPU dustproof plug Crystal Diamond case protective case TPU dustproof plug Crystal
fiber optic cable splicer six-motor welding machine AI-7C fiber optic cable splicer
Cheapest Factory 5.7 inch Octa-core Android Waterproof Phone IP68 DropProof Smartphone with PTT Rugged Mobile Phone Cheapest Factory 5.7 inch
feature phone & smart phone feature phone & smart
Digital wireless audio tour guide system Digital wireless audio tour
Coaxial cable stripper Coaxial cable stripper
Compatible 1.25GBASE SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Compatible 1.25GBASE SFP
RF Coaxial Isolators &amp;amp; Circulators RF Coaxial Isolators
BLE Data Module BLE Data Module
Alpeth Telephone Cable Alpeth Telephone Cable
Structured Cabling & Fiber Optic Solutions Structured Cabling &
12 keys stainless steel keypad for access control 12 keys stainless steel
INFOCUS V5 M560 M808 MTK6753 1.3GHz Octa Core 5.2 Inch IPS FHD Screen Android 5.1 4G LTE Smartphone INFOCUS V5 M560 M808
Standard Split Ceramic fiber optic Sleeve Standard Split Ceramic
Wireless Skype Phone Wireless Skype Phone
Paper phone card Paper phone card