Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

Room 601,Originality Building B2, NO.162, Science Avenue, Science Town, GuangZhou 510663, Guangdong,,Guangzhou,Guangdong,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

2019 High quality 2GE+1POTS+ac WIFI ONU Compatible with mainstream third party olt

China

HG323DAC

39.9 ~ 42 / Piece Get Latest Price

-

39.9 per Piece

10 Piece

1. Shipping:We have strong cooperation with DHL, TNT, UPS, FEDEX, EMS . 2. Packaging: standard ca

15 day(s) after payment received

-

T/T, Western Union, PayPal

HG Series

Contact Now

Product Specification

Products Status : Stock Type : Wireless Application : Soho Function : Firewall Brand Name : VSOLUTION LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : - Certification : -
Color : White

Product Description

2GE+1POTS+ac WIFI GPON ONU terminal devices are designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand of fixed network operators or cable operators. These boxes are based on the mature Chipset (Realtek) technology, which have high ratio of performance to price, and the technology of IEEE802.11b/g/n/ac WiFi, Layer 2/3, and high quality VoIP as well. They are highly reliable and easy to maintain, with guaranteed QoS for different service. And they are fully compliant with technical regulations such as ITU-T G.984.x and technical requirement of GPON Equipment (V2.0 and above version) from China Telecom.

Special features

² Support full management of HGU functions by VSOL OLT

² Plug and play, features auto-detecting, autoconfiguration, and auto firmware upgrade , etc

² Integrated OAM/OMCI remote configuration and maintenance functi

² Support rich QinQ VLAN functions and IGMP Snooping multicast features

² Fully compatibility with OLT based on Broadcom/PMC/Cortina chipset

² Support 802.11n/ac WiFi(4T4R) function

² Support NAT, Firewall function

² Support IPv4 and IPv6 dual stack

² Support SIP protocol

² Integrated line testing compliant with GR-909 on POTS

Contact Us

Contact Person : Zoe

Company:Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.

Address:Room 601,Originality Building B2, NO.162, Science Avenue, Science Town, GuangZhou 510663, Guangdong,, Guangzhou, Guangdong, China,

To,

Zoe < Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd. >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
CAT5E UTP Lan CABLE CAT5E UTP Lan CABLE
Serial RS232 Port (RJ45 Socket) nb-iot modem Cat.M1/Cat.NB1 Serial RS232 Port (RJ45
EDFA, Receiver, Coupler/attenuator/filter, patchcord/pigtail EDFA Receiver
patch panel patch panel
outdoor cabinet outdoor cabinet
UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network cable UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
A/V Cables A/V Cables
UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5E/CAT6E CABLES UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5E/CAT6E
W3600 4G/LTE Dual WLAN CAT6 Router W3600 4G/LTE Dual WLAN CAT6
VOIP Project VOIP Project
24 ports POE switch (Gigabit) 24 ports POE switch
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem
Wireless LAN USB Adapter Wireless LAN USB Adapter
USED LAPTOPS USED LAPTOPS