Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Free Member

24AWG UTP Cat5e Lan Cable

24AWG UTP Cat5e Lan Cable

China

KDFT8001S

20.00 / Box Get Latest Price

-

20.00 per Box

100 Piece

1)1000ft/Easy Pull Box, Two Box/Carton 1, 000 Boxes/20ft Container 2, 000 Boxes/40ft Container 2) Inne

30 Days after the orders are confirmed

800000 Box per Month

L/C, D/P, T/T

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

Product Description

24AWG UTP Cat5e Lan Cable 1.ISO9001:2000, CE,UL,FLUKE 2.Competetive factory price 3.OEM available UTP CAT5e Lan Cable 1.ISO9001:2000, CE,UL,FLUKE 2.Competetive factory price 3.Fast delivery,Good service 4.OEM available Cat5e/Cat6 Lan Cable--Indoor or Outdoor Lan Cable Communication Cables and wires 1. Oringal place: Ningbo,Zhejiang ,China 2. Characteristics: 1. Inner material: COPPER/CCA/CCAG/CCAM/CCA+CCS/CCS 2. Conductor:23/24/26/28AWG 3. Insulation:PE 4. Jacket: PVC/ ROHS PVC / LSZH PVC 5. Certifcation: CE,ROHS Compliant 6. Compliance:ETL verified ANSI TIA/EIA568-2,UL Subject 444.(UL) c(UL) type CMR/CMG.Type CM/CMH.Type CM/CMH,NEC Srticle 800 Type CMP or CM.ISO/IEC 11801.ROHS Compliant. 7. Application: 100 Base-TX, 100VG-AnyLAN, 1000Base-T, ATM, Noisy Environment 8. Remark: 250MHz 550MHz ATM 155Mbps, 100mbps TPDDI, Fast Ether-net etc. 9. 305m / 1000ft per box/ spool, different color jacket is available. Cat5e UTP/FTP/STP/SFTP Cable Conductor material CCA+CCS, CCA, Copper Conductor diameter Solid one: 0.4mm, 0.45mm, 0.5mm Stranded one: 24 AWG, 26 AWG, 28 AWG Num of Conductor 2P, 4P, 8P, 10P, 25P, 50P, 100P, 200P ,,,,, Insulation material PE , HDPE Insulation diameter 0.9±0.02mm Jacket material PVC, ROHS PVC, LSZH PVC Print words on Cable CAT5E 4PR/24AWG VERIFIED TO EIA/TIA 568B.2 ISO/IEC 11801 EN501 Cat6 UTP/FTP/STP/SFTP Cable Conductor material CCA, Copper Conductor diameter Solid one: 0.5mm, 0.56mm, 0.57mm Stranded one: 23AWG, 24 AWG Num of Conductor 4P Insulation material PE , HDPE Insulation diameter 0.9±0.02mm Jacket material PVC, ROHS PVC, LSZH PVC Print words on Cable CAT6 4PR/24AWG VERIFIED TO EIA/TIA 568B.2 ISO/IEC 11801 EN501 Shield:AL Foil Layer Braid:Tinned Copper/Aluminum (32/48/64/80/96/112/128 nets) Inner jacket PVC Outer jacket PE Package: 305meter per roll box The color of cable as your demand can be ordered. The unit price will be floating according to the intraday copper/cca/ccs price Cat5/Cat5e lan cable(305m) packed in 34.5*34.5*19.5cm small colored box. And three small colored boxes packed in an 61.5*35.8*36.5cm outer box. Cat6 FTP cable(305m) packed in 43.0*43.0*23.0cm small colored box. And two small colored boxes packed in an 49.0*45.0*45.5cm outer box.

Contact Us

Contact Person :Mr. Charlie

Company:Ningbo Kingda Industries Co.Ltd

Address:Minan Road, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,315040

To,

Mr. Charlie < Ningbo Kingda Industries Co.Ltd >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
zinc-coated steel  wire strand zinc-coated steel wire
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
cat5e ftp patch cord cable cat5e ftp patch cord cable
OPGW-Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire Fiber Optic Cable OPGW-Optical Fiber
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable