Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Free Member

99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 D-Link lan cable

China

99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 cable soki07

0.1 ~ 2.5 / Get Latest Price

China

0.1

10000 Meter

export standard

5-10days or as your option

10000000 Meter per Day

PayPal, Money Gram, Western Union, D/P, D/A, L/C, T/T

lan cable

Contact Now

Product Specification

Conductor Material : Solid bare copper Jacket material : PVC Length : 305M or availabale Application : Industrial Brand Name : soki 07 Type : Cat 6,cat6 Number of Conductors : 8 Sales Type : manufacturer Conductor gauge : 24AWG(1/0.5) Color : orange or as your Optional

Product Description

Specifications

Specifications
1.Direct factory
2.factroy price
3.Cable manufacturer
4.4pair 24AWG copper conductor
 

Product Details      Shipping & Packaging     Payment  

   Item specifics 

Product type

Cat5e

Maximum transfer speeed

10Mbps

Color

Black

Length

1.8M

OD

5.3MM

Wire material

Solid bare copper

Wire gauge

24AWG(1/0.5)

Shielded

UTP

Terminal material

Phosphor bronze

Insulation material

PE

Jacket material

PVC

Logo

Customized

Supply type

OEM/ODM service

 

   Applications

          100Base-T4

          100Base-TX

          100VG-Any LAN

          1000Base-T(Gigabit Ethernet)

          155Mbps ATM

          622Mbps ATM

 

  Testing

          1. Ralated temperature:60°c.

          2. Rated voltage:300V.       

          3. Standard:UL444,TIA/EIA 568B,ETL and 3P standards.

          4. UL CMR combustion testing and CSA FT4 Flame Tsst.

          5. Electrical characteristics:Conductor impedance of less than 9.38Ω/100/M(20°c).

          6. Conductor unbalanced impedance of less than 5%.

          7. Characteristic impedanc:100±15%Ω(1-100MHZ pm).  

 

   We can supply following materials and styles for you to choose

          1. Type:Cat4/5/5e/6/6e/7.

          2. Material:Tin-copper, Bare Copper, Copper Clad Steel,Copper Clad Aluminumetc.

          3. Conductor Gauge:26/24/23AWG etc.

          4. Color:Beiji,Grey,white,blue,orange etc.

          5. Length:1-305M etc.

          6. OD:5.0-6.5MM etc.

 

   Packaging details

          Waterproof plastic bag and carton or in your reqirement.

          Unit Type: Piece.

          Package Weight:0.15Kg/pcs.

          Package size:46*30*30cm,200pcs/crt.

 

We can produce UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5e, CAT6 network cable, LSZH cable, Alarm cable, Audio & Video cable, Coaxial cable, Speaker cable, Telephone cable, Power cable, Electrical cable, Control cable, Flexible cable, Communication cable PVC cable, XLPE cable and Bare conductor and more.

 


 

Why choose us

1. We are a professional manufacturer specialized in the field of cable for almost 20 years.

 

2. We obtain the profession team in cable development & advanced, matured technology in production and quality control. Our daily production capacity is more than 600,000 meters. 

 

3. Due to having own raw material factories and stable suppliers, you will find our price is very competitive and quality very reliable.

 

4. Our Policy is Competitive price, Fast delivery, first-class service.


pls feel free to  contact me at :


 

Faith Wang
Shenzhen Soki Technology Co, Ltd
Cell: +86 15889556473
TEL: +86 755-86538888
Fax: +86 755 89888838
Skype: sokichina-7
Good News:
 
Our company will attend China Sourcing Fair: Electronics & Components
on April 12-15, 2013 at AsiaWorld-Expo, Hong Kong 
 Booth No.: 8D05,Welcome to visit our booth.

Contact Us

Contact Person : faith

Company:shen zhen soki technology co.ltd

Address:Guangzhou, Guangdong, China,

To,

faith < shen zhen soki technology co.ltd >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
A/V Cables A/V Cables
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
zinc-coated steel  wire strand zinc-coated steel wire
Attenuators Attenuators
cat5e lan cable cat5e lan cable
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
Communication Fiber Optic Cable Communication Fiber Optic
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube