Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


NINGBO KINGTOWN ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD

NO. 406 , qian hu north road ,Dongqian district,ningbo,zhejiang,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

A/V Cables

China

KTAV1010

Get Latest Price

-

-

1000pcs

-

7 working days after your confirmaion

-

-

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

Product Description

S-VHS PLUG TO S-VHS gold plated TIPS. METAL SHELL OD. 6.0mmX2C HIGH Grade cable with remote pearl jacket.

Contact Us

Contact Person :Mr. David

Company:NINGBO KINGTOWN ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD

Address:NO. 406 , qian hu north road ,Dongqian district, ningbo, zhejiang, China,315008

To,

Mr. David < NINGBO KINGTOWN ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Communication cables Communication cables
AV HDMI Cables AV HDMI Cables
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Optic Patch Cords
3M UTP Cat6 24AWG(7*0.2mm)RJ45 Patch Cord Cable 3M UTP Cat6
cat5e lan cable cat5e lan cable
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
SC to LC/SC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to LC/SC Single-mode
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms