Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


GUANGZHOU RUIYAO CO.,LTD.

B05 NO.122 CHEBEI ROAD,GUANGZHOU,GUANGDONG,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

Aerial UTP CAT5e

China

Aerial UTP CAT5e

Get Latest Price

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

communication

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

Product Description

Application: 100Base-TX 100Base-T4 100VG-AnyLAN 1000Base-T(Gigabit Ethernet) Outdoors Wiring Product Description: Rated Temperature:60C 75C 90C Reference Standard: UL444, TIA/EIA-568B Bare solid copper conductor ROHS comlied PE Jacket Complies to TIA/EIA-568B & ISO/IEC 11801 We can produce according to customer's requirement. Welcome OEM.

Contact Us

Contact Person :Mr. country

Company:GUANGZHOU RUIYAO CO.,LTD.

Address:B05 NO.122 CHEBEI ROAD, GUANGZHOU, GUANGDONG, China,510660

To,

Mr. country < GUANGZHOU RUIYAO CO.,LTD. >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
zinc-coated steel  wire strand zinc-coated steel wire
Attenuators Attenuators
AV HDMI Cables AV HDMI Cables
Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail
adapter adapter
cat5e lan cable cat5e lan cable
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
OPGW-Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire Fiber Optic Cable OPGW-Optical Fiber
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube