Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services
Free Member

Anysync FHD

South Korea

-

Get Latest Price

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

Products Status : Stock Type : Wireless Function : Firewall Brand Name : Anysync Application : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : - Certification : -

Product Description

image

ANYSYNC Full HD HDMI Wireless Video Transmission Device [presentation tool

ANYSYNC can transmit video, audio and any application from laptop or hand-held devices to TV, Monitor and Beam projector.
Without wireless AP, high quality video(Full HD) & sound transmission in real time.
Actual mirroring technology showing all contents as it is.
Wide compatibility that is not limited on certain products.
The worlds first N : 1 switching
* The Transmitter has screen transfer function and screen change function when the Transmit is pressed.
* 254 Transmitters can be connected with 1 Receiver.
No installation of S/W, No complicated set-up
 
image

image
If you press the Transmit , an image will appear on the display device where the Receiver is installed.
The Transmitter has screen transfer function and screen change function when the Transmit is pressed.
254 Transmitters can be connected with 1 Receiver.

image

Contact Us

Contact Person : Jason

Company:RNware

Address:Other, South Korea,

To,

Jason < RNware >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

2019 High quality 2GE+1POTS+ac WIFI ONU Compatible with mainstream third party olt 2019 High quality
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Attenuators Attenuators
Digital Output Transmitter Digital Output Transmitter
Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors
UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network cable UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network
Lan cable Lan cable
Serial RS232 Port (RJ45 Socket) nb-iot modem Cat.M1/Cat.NB1 Serial RS232 Port (RJ45
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
patch panel patch panel
Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
Cat6A FTP 90 Degree Ethernet Patch Panel Cat6A FTP 90 Degree
Tower Mounted Amplifier Tower Mounted Amplifier
USED LAPTOPS USED LAPTOPS
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem