Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


automatic 6 speed transmission

China

automatic 4 speed transmission

500 ~ 800 / Set Get Latest Price

-

500 per Set

50 Roll

1set/wooden box

35-45 days after order confirmed.

50000 Set per Month

-

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : DAE Type : - OE NO. : - Car Make : - Size : -
Emission norm : Euro 4

Product Description

6 speed automatic transmission
 
Transmission model automatic transmission
Driven mode FF-2WD E-W
Torque Capacity(N.m) 147
Gear change position gear 4 
Control system shift control mode
  gear position configuration
Gear ratio(1/2/3/4/R) 2.842/1.529/1.000/0.712/2.48

Contact Us

Contact Person : Nancy

Company:HARBIN DONGAN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINE MANUFACTURING CO., LTD

Address:Haerbin, Heilongjiang, China,

To,

Nancy < HARBIN DONGAN AUTOMOTIVE ENGINE MANUFACTURING CO., LTD >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

POLY V BELTING POLY V BELTING
three wheel motorcycle three wheel motorcycle
CO2 Fractional Laser Skin resurfacing & Wrinkle Removal CO2 Fractional Laser Skin
1310nm or 1550nm DFB/FP laser diode module 1310nm or 1550nm DFB/FP
6 cavities fully automatic blowing machine 6 cavities fully automatic
dongfeng T375 truck, dongfeng truck parts, cummins engine parts dongfeng T375 truck
Silica flour Silica Powder Silica flour Silica Powder
cold rolled ribbed steel bar wire line cold rolled ribbed steel
UPVC pipe production line UPVC pipe production line
GUH-74 GUH-74
SFP Optical Transceivers SFP Optical Transceivers
Opening Water Jet Loom Opening Water Jet Loom
CYW-98â  High Speed Full Automatic Multi-Functional Pillow Packing Mach CYW-98â  High
MINI IPL MINI IPL
Gearboxes Gearboxes
Renewable wind energy lease Renewable wind energy lease