Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


SHENZHEN HDL CABLE CO.,LTD

5F 2 Block,Jiangnan Industrial Park,Tongfu Road,Longdong,Longgang District,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory

China

-

0.06 ~ 0.55 / Bag ( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

-

0.06 per Bag

8000 Meter

100meter or 200meter per roll other packing is available according to customers' request

about 10-15 days after payment

10000 Meter per Day

Western Union, T/T

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

conductor material : cu/ccs insulation : foam pe shield : Al foil braid : cca/cu/ca/tc jacket : pvc color : as your wish

Product Description

best price Coaxial cable RG59 from China OEM factory :

DESCRIPTION: Coaxial cable designed for Satellite or antenna installations.
CONSTRUCTION: iterm material dimension  
Conductor bare copper 0.63mm±0.01
Insulation FPE 3.6mm±0.1
Tape Aliminium tape 0.1mm
Braiding copper net 64 x 0.12mm
Jacket PVC 6.0mm±0.1
CERTIFICATIONS
UL number 0041932
CE number 0046
CCC number 2010010201092850
 

 

 

Shen Zhen HDL Cable Co.,LTD are professional manufacturer in producing cables.We have our own cable factory and can control the quality,delivery time and offer a reasonable price. Customer is God, to provide first-class products, first class service is our principle of service. Any inquiry will be highly appreciated and thanks for your support.

Contact Us

Contact Person : William

Company:SHENZHEN HDL CABLE CO.,LTD

Address:5F 2 Block,Jiangnan Industrial Park,Tongfu Road,Longdong,Longgang District,Shenzhen, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

To,

William < SHENZHEN HDL CABLE CO.,LTD >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
Attenuators Attenuators
cat5e lan cable cat5e lan cable
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 D-Link lan cable 99.98% Purity UTP Cat6
IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single