Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services
Free Member

CDMA Mobil phones

USA

GSM , CDMA

1000 ~ 100000 / Get Latest Price

-

1000

25

one sets in each pack

2 weeks

10000 per Month

-

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : -

Product Description

I have some CDMA and GSM cell phone stock coming up in stockroom with in *0 days searching for serious buyers in Ukrian, please reply with your modles and manufactures list and price I will reply with response we have been in business *2 years now last sale we made in ***6 on large stock of CDMA pnones in Ukrian so trying to stabilish our business more for future 
sincerely
Joseph Khan

Contact Us

Contact Person : Joseph

Company:Khan Marketing

Address:Spencer, Idaho, USA,

To,

Joseph < Khan Marketing >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Six Motors AI-9 FTTH Optic Fiber Fusion Splicer Machine Built in Vfl and Optical Power Meter Function Six Motors AI-9 FTTH Optic
15m pneumatic telescopic masts for antenna/radio/ telecommunications 15m pneumatic telescopic
interactive voting system interactive voting system
CPJ3040 Six Antenna for all Cellular-GPS-Lojack-Alarm Jammer system Covers up to 50 meters radius CPJ3040 Six Antenna for all
SFP module / optical Transceiver SFP module / optical
passive optical products/FTTH: PLC Splitter; patch cord; pigtail; connector; adapter; coupler; FDB Box; CWDM/FWDM; attenuator; optical switch; circulato, ect. passive optical
BLE5.0 Bluetooth Module with Nordic nRF52832 Chip BLE5.0 Bluetooth Module
D4/PC Distribution patch cord and Ribbon distribution fan out patch co D4/PC Distribution patch
multi core patch cable; fiber optic patch cord; fiber optic pigtail; MTP/MPO patch cable; fiber optic adaptor; fiber optic attenuator; PLC fiber optic splitter; fiber optic patch panel; SFP transceiver module; GBIC transceiver module; fiber media converte multi core patch cable;
Optical Fiber Splice Closures, Optical Fiber Joint Boxes, Fiber Optical Splicer, Fiber Optic Enclosures Optical Fiber Splice
SMART Watches SMART Watches
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
fiber optic connector/cable/adaptor/pigtail/patchcord fiber optic
Wireless Broadband Wireless Broadband
SMA coaxial fixed Attenuators 2W DC-6GHz SMA coaxial fixed
Optic fiber equipment Optic fiber equipment