Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable

China

certification

0.61 ~ 3.5 / Piece ( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

-

0.61 per Piece

1000 Piece

PE BAG/CARTON

10-15 working days

5000 Piece per Day

T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union

network cable

Contact Now

Product Specification

Type : CAT5 CAT5E CAT6 CAT6A CAT7 Types : UTP/FTPSTP/SFTP name : cat5e/cat6 patch cord with RJ45 jacket 8P8C,8P6C conductor : CCA, copper cable Jacket : PVC Jacket cable Jacket : UL, Rohs

Product Description

China Wholesale Ftp Or Utp Or Sftp Ul Listed Cat 5e /cat 6 Cable

 

Product Description                                                          

 

Item Networking cable
Category Cat5 . Cat5e Cat6 .
Specification 2 pairs,4pairs,8pairs
Conduct 0.51mm(24AWG),0.4MM(26AWG)
Material

Bare copper ,CCS,CCA,standard copper

Jacket PVC,LSZH
Shied UTP(unshielded twisted pair),FTP(shielded foil twisted pair),SFTP(shielded foil twisted pair)
Length 1m/2m/3m/5m/10m/15m/30m/50m/100m,etc
Color White,black,grey,blue,green,etc
Application Network module plate,wall socket

 

Cat 5e UTP/FTP Lan Cable                                               

 

Transmit distance:100M

Transmit rate:100Mbps

Shield:Unshield/shield twisted pairs

Number of pairs:4 pairs

AWG:24(0.5mm)/26(0.4mm)

 

Cat 6 FTP/UTP Lan Cable                                                   

 

Transmit distance:100M

Transmit rate:250Mbps

Shield: Unshield/shield

Number of pairs:4 pairs

WG:23(0.56mm/0.57mm)

 

payment terms

 

1. TT

2. L/C

3. escrow

 

delivery terms

 

1.FOB

2.EXW

3.CIF

 

Lead time

10-15 working days after the order confirm date.

 

packing method

 

Inner packing: 1pc in a PE bag,

 

* Outer packing: carton, carton size: 40*40*27cm;

 

* Also base on your request.

 

Package Way One piece per polybag then in carton, or as your request
Carton Size 40*40*27cm
 

About Us                                                                       

 

Shenzhen Kuncan Electronics Co., Ltd. is a manufacturer and exporter of electronic products. We set up a 6S-centric on-site management system and human-oriented enterprise resource development system, being strictly in accordance with the international standard of ISO9001 quality management system. 

We are a professional manufacturer and exporter of various cables and connectors in China. We supply complete specifications of cables, including AC & DC cables, USB & HDMI & SATA cables, networking cables,telephone& cellphone cables , A/V &TV cables,power cords&adapters, VGA/DVI cables and other relate products applied for computer & camera & phone & car & printer .

Regardless of size, we serve each customer with the highest quality products and fastest response. We welcome domestic and foreign businessmen to pay attention to our products. If you need further information, please feel free to contact us directly. 

Contact Us

Contact Person : Selina

Company:shenzhen kuncan electronics co, ltd

Address:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

To,

Selina < shenzhen kuncan electronics co, ltd >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Communication cables Communication cables
A/V Cables A/V Cables
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
cat5e ftp patch cord cable cat5e ftp patch cord cable
OPGW-Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire Fiber Optic Cable OPGW-Optical Fiber
communication equipment communication equipment
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable