Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

AICHA INTERNATIONAL LLC

12383 Newbrook Dr, Ste 117,Arlington,Virginia,USA

View Phone Number

Free Member

Cuttlefish

USA

AI-101-1

( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

Morocco

-

1 Twenty-Foot Container

12kg Cardboard Box

Shipping 10 days after confirmation

-

Other, D/P, L/C, T/T

Seafood

Contact Now

Product Specification

Variety : Cuttlefish Style : Frozen Part : Whole Shape : Block Packaging : 12KG Certification : HALAL Shelf Life : 18 Months Weight (kg) : 12kg Cardboard Box Product Type : - Type : - Brand Name : -
Style : Frozen Origin : Morocco Scientific Name : Sepia Officinalis

Product Description

Cuttlefish
 
 
 
The Cuttlefish is one of the most seafood exported from Morocco in the last few years due to its exceptional quality, flavorful taste, and richness of minerals, vitamins and fatty acids that are essential for human health.
 
 
 
Common Name: Common Cuttlefish
 
Scientific Name:Sepia Officinalis
 
Origin Country: Morocco
 
Environment: Atlantic (South Morocco)

Contact Us

Contact Person :Mr. Brahim

Company:AICHA INTERNATIONAL LLC

Address:12383 Newbrook Dr, Ste 117, Arlington, Virginia, USA,20151

To,

Mr. Brahim < AICHA INTERNATIONAL LLC >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Giant squid tube and ring Giant squid tube and ring
IQF/BQF frozen squid tube(todarodes) IQF/BQF frozen squid
Frozen Seafood IQF Squid Tube Frozen Seafood IQF Squid
Squid Ring Squid Ring
frozen squid ring frozen squid ring
Dried fish Dried fish
frozen squid tube, ring frozen squid tube ring
FROZEN High Quality loligo  squid FROZEN High Quality loligo
Todarodes Pacificus Todarodes Pacificus
High  quality  frozen  squid tube High quality frozen
squid  shredded squid shredded
FROZEN SQUID RING FROZEN SQUID RING
Dried squid Dried squid
Frozen Illex Squid Ring Wholesale Frozen Illex Squid Ring
Horse Mackerel (Trachurus Murphy) Horse Mackerel (Trachurus
All specs of Squid tubes ,T+T,Rings All specs of Squid tubes