Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Free Member

Direct Spark Ignition Module

China

CCA-H4035A

Get Latest Price

china

-

-

-

-

-

-

ignition module

Contact Now

Product Specification

Type : - Size : - Car Make : - OE NO. : - Brand Name : -

Product Description

CCA-H4035A Features: 24 VAC , remote flame sense, diagnostic LED indicator, ignition trial as required, automatic one hour reset, custom pre-purge and inter-purge times, external flame sense test pins. Applications: The series CCA-H0435 microprocessor based direct spark ignition control is designed for use with a variety of gas flame heating applications such as; furnaces, water heaters, infrared heaters, boilers, commercial and industrial appliances. Agency Certifications: ETL, approved to ANSI Z21.20-2000 and CSA-C.22.2 No.199-M89. Enclosure, Mounting and Size: With case and cover: 5.7" x 3.97" x 2.08" Uncovered with standoffs: 5.55" x 3.78" x 2.08"

Contact Us

Contact Person :Ms. anna

Company:Zhanjiang CNE Electricity Corporation

Address:Huiming Road, Zhanjiang, guangdong, China,524044

To,

Ms. anna < Zhanjiang CNE Electricity Corporation >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Japanese Auto Ignition Sys. Sensor Japanese Auto Ignition Sys.
Ignition Module Ignition Module
Distribution Cap, Ignition Distribution Cap Ignition
ingition coil/ignition dstributor/ignition module/ igniton switch/ spark plug/ingition cable ingition coil/ignition
Digimaster II Digimaster 2 Odometer correction Mileage adjust tool Digimaster II Digimaster 2
10.3Gbps SFP+ Transceive Single Mode for SMF transmission 10.3Gbps SFP+ Transceive
Digimaster 2 new version 2.82V Digimaster 2 new version
Ignition modules Ignition modules
ignition distributor ignition distributor
DigimasterII DigimasterII
Ignition Module Ignition Module
Mileage Change Tool digimaster II Mileage Change Tool
Digimaster II Mileage Correction Tool Digimaster II Mileage
Ignition module for GM, DELCO, ISUZU, OPEL Ignition module for GM
Digimaster 2 New Version 2.82V Digimaster 2 New Version
Original DIGI MASTER II Full set Original DIGI MASTER II