Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Faleiter Trading Co., Ltd

Jujong Jiang industria Area No.168 WangNiuDun Town,Dongguan,Guangdong,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

Electronic Component Cable Accessories

China

Faleiter

Get Latest Price

-

-

-

-

-

10000

-

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

Product Description

We are professional electronic component/IC supplier , we supply all kinds of electronics component(IC, resistor, capacitor, diode, inductor, switch, transistor, connector, ) in good quality and attractive price.We would like to offer best oversea sourcing service for you.Please contact us for more details.

Contact Us

Contact Person :Mr. Jackson

Company:Faleiter Trading Co., Ltd

Address:Jujong Jiang industria Area No.168 WangNiuDun Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China,523000

To,

Mr. Jackson < Faleiter Trading Co., Ltd >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Communication cables Communication cables
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Attenuators Attenuators
Communication Fiber Optic Cable Communication Fiber Optic
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
Cat5e UTP Cables Network Cable The Factory Sells Test Passed Data Transmission CAT5e Network Cables Cat5e UTP Cables Network
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
Cat5e utp lan cable Cat5e utp lan cable
SFP+ TO SFP+ 10G DAC 1m  Direct attach copper cable SFP+ TO SFP+ 10G DAC 1m
24 awg Cat5e lan cable 24 awg Cat5e lan cable
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
Coaxial cable &amp; BNC Connector Coaxial cable &amp; BNC
cat6 cat6
RF Pigtail Cable RF Pigtail Cable
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms