Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Shenzhen Tlsun Cable Co., Ltd.

GuanNan street,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

Factory supply high quality utp cat5e 24awg cable

Factory supply high quality utp cat5e 24awg cable

China

CAT5E

0.5 / Meter Get Latest Price

-

0.5 per Meter

-

100m/500m/1000m box and drum

10-15working days

20, 000, 000 Kilometer per Month

T/T, Western Union

Lan cable

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

Product Description

Factory supply high quality utp cat5e 24awg cable
1.CU/CCA available
2.UL,CE,RoHs,ISO9001,SGS passed
3,Professional technic

Factory supply high quality utp cat5e 24awg cable

Specification

Modecat5 cable
Conductor Size28/26/24/23AWG ect
Conductor MaterialCU/CCA/CCS
No.of Conductor4P ect
Insulation MaterialPE,HDPE
JacketPVC,ROHS,PVC,LSZH PVC
ShieldUTP/FTP/STP/SFTP
Indoor/OutdoorSingle Jacket
Insulation Thickness0.2mm
Jacket Thickness0.92–0.95mm
Stretching Resistance(max)250N
Impedance100±15%Ω at 1~100MHz
DC Resistance Imbalance2.50%
Working Capacitance(Max)5.4nF/100m
Insulation Resistance10000 MΩ.km
Transimission Velocity72%
Operating Temperature–40°C-70°C
PVC Jacket ColorOptional
Print Words On CableAs Clients'Request

Cable OEM Service

Service 1Cable ColorGray;White;Black;Blue and other color available
Service 2Cable WordsYour brand on cable available
Service 3LabelLabel with your logo
Service 4Pull BoxYour brand ( company name and logo...)
Service 5Carton BoxYour brand ( company name and logo...)
Service 6Cable SpecsMade according to your specs.

Packaging

305M per roll in a pull box,2boxes in a carton
SizeContainer packing qty
Inner boxOuter box20ft(26-28CBM)40ft(50-58CBM)
22×36×36cm47×39×39cm789boxes1633boxes

Our Services

The advantages of our company:

1) Our company is a professional supplier of various kinds of cables for over 20years.

2) The quality of our products are guaranteed. They are all with CCC, CE, CB and RoHS certificates.

3) The price is averagely 10%~20% lower than the other competitors. Because our factory is located

in a small town. The labor and raw materials cost are relatively low there.

4) Huge Inventory Allows Us To Ship Your Order Immediately

5) Our employees are all capable and professinal. They can offer you the Prompt Courteous Service.

6) We ship worldwide.

Contact Us

Contact Person : Garcia

Company:Shenzhen Tlsun Cable Co., Ltd.

Address:GuanNan street, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518000

To,

Garcia < Shenzhen Tlsun Cable Co., Ltd. >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
zinc-coated steel  wire strand zinc-coated steel wire
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
cat5e ftp patch cord cable cat5e ftp patch cord cable
OPGW-Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire Fiber Optic Cable OPGW-Optical Fiber
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable