Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Hyptek Power Tech. Co., Ltd.

No. 199 Tongyuan Road, Industrial Park,Suzhou,Jiangsu,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

Fiber Optic Cable

China

Bow-style optical cable

Get Latest Price

China

-

100 Meter

plastic inner box+carton

one week

10000000 Meter per Month

L/C, T/T

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : XDC Type : optical cable Number of Conductors : -

Product Description

Fiber Optic Cable

Our company is a high-tech enterprise which could produce all types of FTTx products, such as fiber optic cables, fiber optic connectors, fiber optic jumpers, fiber optic adapters, fiber optic patch cords etc

Product Details

Fiber Optic cable is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. The optical fiber elements are typically individually coated with plastic layers and contained in a protective tube suitable for the environment where the cable will be deployed.

——Attenuation: ≤0.4dB /Km@1310nm, ≤0.3dB /km@1550nm, ≤0.3dB /km@1625nm
——Max. allow short-term tension force: 100N, 600N ( self-supporting)
Max. allow long-term tension force: 60N, 300N ( self-supporting)
——Sidewise allow short-term flatten force: 1000N/100mm, 2000N/100mm (self-supporting)
Sidewise allow long-term flatten force: 500N/100mm, 1000N/100mm (self-supporting)
——Min. bend radius: static state 10mm, trends 25mm

Contact Us

Contact Person :Ms. Amy

Company:Hyptek Power Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address:No. 199 Tongyuan Road, Industrial Park, Suzhou, Jiangsu, China,215021

To,

Ms. Amy < Hyptek Power Tech. Co., Ltd. >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Communication cables Communication cables
A/V Cables A/V Cables
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
OPGW-Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire Fiber Optic Cable OPGW-Optical Fiber
communication equipment communication equipment
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable