Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Free Member

Fiber Optic Connectors

China

Fiber Optic Connectors

1 / Piece Get Latest Price

China

1 per Piece

100 Piece

Plastic Bag

1-7 Days

10000 Piece per Week

Other, PayPal, Western Union, T/T

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

Products Status : - Type : - Application : - Function : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : - Certification : - Brand Name : -

Product Description

Fiber Optic Connectors
Specification

A

 Mode

Single Mode

SM

Multi Mode

MM

B

 Application

PC

APC

d

 Ferrule ID

125.3um,125.5um,126um,127um

C

 Cable Diameter

0.9 mm

0.9

2.0 mm

2.0

3.0 mm

3.0

D

Simplex : S ;      Duplex : D

E

  Boot color

Blue, Black, Beige, Red, Yellow

 

Fiberunis a leading supplier of Fiber Optic Connectors. We have a large quantity of Fiber Optic Connectors in stock and can ship the Fiber Optic Connectors to you within 1-3 days. If you have questions about our Fiber Optic Connectors, please feel free to contact us.
Fiberun is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

 

Manufacturer: Fiberun Optoelectronic Technology

Want to Sell:Fiber Optic Connectors(FC Connector,E2000 Connector,LC Connector,MTRJ Connector,MU Connector,SC Connector,ST Connector, etc.)

At your service at any time!


 

Contact Us

Contact Person : Cann

Company:Fiberun Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address:Tiezai Road, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518000

To,

Cann < Fiberun Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd. >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

A/V Cables A/V Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Attenuators Attenuators
UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5E/CAT6E CABLES UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5E/CAT6E
Wireless USB LAN Wireless USB LAN
Connector, cable Connector cable
outdoor cabinet outdoor cabinet
SFP/GBIC/XFP/SFP+/X2/XENPAK/DWDMetc SFP/GBIC/XFP/SFP+/X2/XE...
4G MIFI Carifi sharing portable 4g wireless 4g router with 2000mAH 4G MIFI Carifi sharing
rs232/rs485 to tcp/ip converter rs232/rs485 to tcp/ip
Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network cable UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network
5.8G outdoor long range high power 300mbps wireless CPE wifi access point 5.8G outdoor long range
10km distance 802.11a/n wireless bridge/AP/CPE for outdoor 10km distance 802.11a/n
conference systems (paperless conference, remote conference,digital conference,wifi conference) conference systems
8DG59605AB MAIN SHELF KIT-PS32 HIGH CAPACITY FAN 8DG59605AB MAIN SHELF