Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Topstone Communication, Inc

800 W. Sam Houston Pkwy South, Suite 123,Houston,TX,USA

View Phone Number

Free Member

Fiber Optic Distribution Box

USA

GXF6-15N8S

Get Latest Price

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : -

Product Description

Distribution Box is made by high quality cold-rolled steel. It  is specially used for building with PON project. It could be used for direct transmission of uncut cable. Suitable for installation and usage of SC adapter and PLC splitter. It could be used for wall-mounting application. Optional accessory:  PLC splitter, SC adaptor, fast connector, bundle pigtail, ribbon pigtail. Max. 3 splice trays and *6 fibers capacity.

Contact Us

Contact Person :Mr. Tony

Company:Topstone Communication, Inc

Address:800 W. Sam Houston Pkwy South, Suite 123, Houston, TX, USA,77042

To,

Mr. Tony < Topstone Communication, Inc >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Fiber Polishing Machine (CX-20) Fiber Polishing Machine
fiber optic closure and patch panels fiber optic closure and
fiber optics fiber optics
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
19 network server cabinet, fiber optic telecom cabinet, fiber optic distribution cabinet 19 network server cabinet
SFP+/X2/XFP/XENPAK 10G Transceiver SFP+/X2/XFP/XENPAK 10G
Mouse over image to zoom Fully-tested-Fujikura-FSM80S-Fusion-splicing-machine-Single-fiber  Fully-tested-Fujikura-FSM80S-Fusion-splicing-machine-Single-fiber  Fully-tested-Fujikura-FSM80S-Fusion-splicing-machine-Single-fiber  Fully-tested-Fujikura-FSM80S Mouse over image to zoom
Non-metallic Reinforcement of Optical Cable Wire Fiberglass Non-metallic Reinforcement
Optical Light Source Optical Light Source
1550nm FTTH High Power Fiber Optic Amplifier/EDFA 1550nm FTTH High Power
ALK-88 Fusion Splicer Fusion Splicing Machine ALK-88 Fusion Splicer
original ZTE ZXA10 C300 GPON or EPON OLT equipment, thick paper carton package original ZTE ZXA10 C300
1x32 PLC Splitter SC/APC Connector 1x32 PLC Splitter SC/APC
CAT5e & CAT6 LAN Cable CAT5e & CAT6 LAN Cable
Optical Fiber Transceiver 100G QSFP28 SR4 LR4 LC DDM Optical Fiber Transceiver
Zirconia Ferruel Zirconia Ferruel