Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Topstone Communication, Inc

800 W. Sam Houston Pkwy South, Suite 123,Houston,TX,USA

View Phone Number

Free Member

Fiber Optic Distribution Box

USA

GXF6-15N8S

Get Latest Price

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : -

Product Description

Distribution Box is made by high quality cold-rolled steel. It  is specially used for building with PON project. It could be used for direct transmission of uncut cable. Suitable for installation and usage of SC adapter and PLC splitter. It could be used for wall-mounting application. Optional accessory:  PLC splitter, SC adaptor, fast connector, bundle pigtail, ribbon pigtail. Max. 3 splice trays and 36 fibers capacity.

Contact Us

Contact Person :Mr. Tony

Company:Topstone Communication, Inc

Address:800 W. Sam Houston Pkwy South, Suite 123, Houston, TX, USA,77042

To,

Mr. Tony < Topstone Communication, Inc >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
optical   transceivers optical transceivers
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
fiber optical patchcord, fiber optical pigtail, fiber optical adaptor, fiber optical splitter,fiber optical attenuator,etc. fiber optical patchcord
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &