Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

SZOPT Communication Co., Ltd.

Bldg A,Huaming Industrial Park,Longhua,Shenzhen.,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-ST Multimode OM1 OM2 Simplex or Duplex

China

-

1 ~ 10 / Piece ( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

China

1 per Piece

10 Piece

Standard export package

2-5 working days

100000 Piece per Month

PayPal, Western Union, L/C, T/T

Patch Cable

Contact Now

Product Description

Application:

Telecommunication System

Testing Equipment

CATV System

Long-haul Telecommunication

LAN System

 

Feature:

PC,UPC,APC polishing available

High Return Loss

Low Insertion Loss

High Reliability and Stability

Available for singlemode and simplex/duplex

0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm diameter cable available

 

Specification:

Insertion loss:0.3 dB

Return loss: PC*5 dB

      UPC*0dB

APC*0dB

Repeatability:0.2 dB

Changeability:0.1 dB

 

Contact Us

Contact Person :Mr. Marvin

Company:SZOPT Communication Co., Ltd.

Address:Bldg A,Huaming Industrial Park,Longhua,Shenzhen., Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518108

To,

Mr. Marvin < SZOPT Communication Co., Ltd. >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter Optical Time Domain
19 network server cabinet, fiber optic telecom cabinet, fiber optic distribution cabinet 19 network server cabinet
Original New Sealed Network Module GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVER MODULE MINI GBIC Original New Sealed Network
W4300 5G WIFI6 CPE W4300 5G WIFI6 CPE
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
Optical Fiber Transceiver 100G QSFP28 SR4 LR4 LC DDM Optical Fiber Transceiver
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Zirconia Ferruel Zirconia Ferruel
Fiber Optical Polishing Fixture Fiber Optical Polishing
fiber optic filter part, die casting fiber optic filter part
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &