Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


NetworkCable USA, Inc.

2500 Wilshire Blvd, Suite PH-F,Los Angeles,CA,South Korea

View Phone Number

Free Member

Fiber optic patch / jumper cords.

South Korea

Single Mode, Multimode, Simplex, Duple

Get Latest Price

Los Angeles

-

100

-

3-5 business days

20, 000

-

Patch / Jumper Cords

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : -

Product Description

We have fiber optic patch / jumper cords of various types(MM,SM,simplex,duplex), contact us for more information.

Contact Us

Contact Person :Mr. Karl

Company:NetworkCable USA, Inc.

Address:2500 Wilshire Blvd, Suite PH-F, Los Angeles, CA, South Korea,90057

To,

Mr. Karl < NetworkCable USA, Inc. >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

EDFA, Receiver, Coupler/attenuator/filter, patchcord/pigtail EDFA Receiver
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Butyl Tape For Communications Butyl Tape For
Sell : Surveillance Equipment,Locks,security,Fire-fighting Sell : Surveillance
Mobile Air Conditioner Mobile Air Conditioner
USB Skype Gateway USB Skype Gateway
Horizontal Fiber Optical Splice Closure Horizontal Fiber Optical
manufacturer supply high quality fiber optic adapter/adaptors SC SX DX manufacturer supply high
300-500MHz 2 way power splitter/divider 300-500MHz 2 way power
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
Hypercom Hypercom
Twinlink sma female connector Twinlink sma female
Grp/FRP Fiberglass Pultrosion Process Cable Tray Grp/FRP Fiberglass
Metal Enclosure Metal Enclosure
PM Isolator PM Isolator
Puf Panels Puf Panels