Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services
Free Member

High Quality Fastener Bolt Wedge Anchor

China

standard

0.1 / Piece Get Latest Price

-

0.1 per Piece

3000 Piece

small white box+carton+pallet;carton+pallet

30 to 40 days, according to order quantity

100000000 Piece per Month

L/C, T/T, Western Union

wedge anchor

Contact Now

Product Description

Specifications
1.material:steel/stainless/carbon steel(4.8grade)
2.color:white/yellow zinc plated
3.size:all sizes

Our company was established in ***9, We has been four years of work experience, our company's product quality is guaranteed, complete specifications, welcome to our company.

Wedge anchor

1.Concrete wedge anchors' design allows them to anchor fixtures into concrete.

2.Concrete wedge anchors work by inserting them into a hole drilled into concrete.

3.The concrete wedge anchor is then expanded, wedging itself securely

Other Names:

through bolts, wedge bolt, stud anchors, wedge anchors

Get More:

wedge anchors,one clip

wedge anchors,two clips

wedge anchors,with stainless steel clip

size1/4***3/4~1**2
colorzinc plated
MOQ*0,**0pcs
paymentL/C or T/T
delivery time****0days
portNingbo or Shanghai

I'm glad you can visit our products.

Our market

Northern America

Eastern Europe

Southern Aisa

Eastern Aisa

Southern America

Western Europe

Southeast Aisa

Middle Aisa

If you have any questions,please contract me.

Contact Us

Contact Person : Candy

Company:Yuyao Xiadiwei Hardware Co., Ltd

Address:Lanjiang, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,315400

To,

Candy < Yuyao Xiadiwei Hardware Co., Ltd >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Corrugated Sheet Forming Machine Made by Shanghai Allstar Corrugated Sheet Forming
2011 HOT D155 Turbocharger for Komatsu 2011 HOT D155 Turbocharger
FMLY Fluting and Polishing Machine FMLY Fluting and Polishing
Mine Roll Crusher Mine Roll Crusher
QT4-25C Semi-Automatic Block Machine/Brick Making/Hollow Block Making Machine Line QTJ4-25C QT4-25C Semi-Automatic
IRAN/UAE/QATAR/Race Ways IRAN/UAE/QATAR/Race Ways
building construction material/aluminum composite panel acp acm building construction
RongPeng 21 Round Head Framing Nailer RongPeng 21 Round Head
high welding efficient welding machine high welding efficient
Cardboard and Waste Paper Baler (Y82T-15FZ) Cardboard and Waste Paper
Portable Cone Crusher Plant Portable Cone Crusher Plant
Ski Tube Ski Tube
milk boiler, saucepan, cookware, milk boiler saucepan
HDBSC big storage covering (dust cloak) HDBSC big storage covering
RC Wildcat F4U RC Wildcat F4U
glass crushing machine, industrial glass crusher, glass stone machine glass crushing machine