Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Hot sale 64 port sms modem gateway hardware/ bulk sms receive sms online

China

-

606 ~ 688 / Sheet Get Latest Price

-

606 per Sheet

1 Sheet

Bubble inside box , Yellow tape outside box

7

5000 Piece per Week

T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, Other

SMS modem

Contact Now

Product Specification

Products Status : - Type : - Application : - Function : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : - Certification : - Brand Name : -

Product Description

Hot sale 64 port sms modem  gateway hardware/ bulk sms receive sms online

  The GSM Modem is actually a kind of equipment used for sending and receiving SMS. It needs a mobile phone SIM card to support just the same as we use cellphone. In the need to send Bulk SMS, put sim card into the device, link power and connect a pc through the USB cable. Then we can realize the function of the sending and receiving SMS by using the relevant computer management softwarewe.
 

Specifications:

1. 64 SIM Cards (big or small)

2. Module Optional:

  GSM:Quectel M35/M26

3. Frequency: GSM 900/1800/850/1900Mhz  also support  3G 4G

4. IMEI Change

5. USB optional

6. Functions:Bulk Text Messenge, MMS, USSD Command, AT Command, Calling

7. Free software (SMScaster)

8. SMS Transfer Speed 2G 800-1200  3G 2500 4G 3600   piecesSMS Per SIM Card an Hour
Each channel with separate power switch 
 Each individual module can be demolished 
  industrial chassis, elegant shell
Optional MMS,data,voice function   Can send and receive English SMS in bulk
 

How to use  

 1.Insert Sim card into device

 2.Install Driver

 3.Install the software,we can provide you the SMS Caster for free to send bulk sms.

Main Features:

1. Connect with the Computer through USB line for USB type.

2. Comply with GSM Phase 2 standard.

3. USB Interface (Optional)

4. Can send and receive SMS in bulk

5. Can dial the number and answer the call

6. Industrial Chassis, Elegant Appearance design.

7. Support Windows XP, Windows7, Linux, Unix OS etc.

1. Large shopping malls, supermarkets

2.Professional market, large wholesalers

3.Large hotels, large-scale entertainment

4.Large agencies

5.Transport, logistics industry

6.Large enterprises, and institutions

7.Large hospitals, large bookstore

8.Newspaper, television and radio stations

9.Oil Company ( other chain business model)

10.Government agencies or large township

 Bulk sms +mobile recharge +IMEI changing
Any more detail and enquiry ,contact me freely!
skype: zheng.lily41 
whatsapp: 008613620918960

 

Contact Us

Contact Person : Lola

Company:Shenzhen TYH Technology Co., Ltd.

Address:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

To,

Lola < Shenzhen TYH Technology Co., Ltd. >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

A/V Cables A/V Cables
Welltrans Optic Transceiver Welltrans Optic Transceiver
Attenuators Attenuators
Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors
VoIP Terminal Phone VoIP Terminal Phone
5.8G outdoor long range high power 300mbps wireless CPE wifi access point 5.8G outdoor long range
CAT5E UTP Lan CABLE CAT5E UTP Lan CABLE
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
10km distance 802.11a/n wireless bridge/AP/CPE for outdoor 10km distance 802.11a/n
conference systems (paperless conference, remote conference,digital conference,wifi conference) conference systems
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem
wireless N USB adapter wireless N USB adapter
Intelligent Queue System for Bank, Services Providers Intelligent Queue System
Pepwave CarFi  Reliable Wi-Fi Access on the Move Pepwave CarFi Reliable
Category 6 UTP Cable Category 6 UTP Cable