Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Shenzhen Brother Young Development Co., Ltd

3rd Floor, Building 1, Dishan Middle Road, Xinsheng Community, Longgang District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

Indoor cat5e utp network cable passed FLUKE

China

CAT5E lan cable /network cable /communication cable

10 / Box Get Latest Price

-

10 per Box

500 Box

305m/box , colored box , reel or at customers' request

7-10days

1000 Box per Day

L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

Product Description

Indoor cat5e utp network cable passed FLUKE 1.CE, ISO9001: 2000,ROHS 2.copper conductor 3.professional factory 4.Free sample Indoor cat5e utp network cable passed FLUKE Shenzhen Brother Young Co., Ltd was established in 2002, and is a professional designer and high-tech manufacturer of network cable and fiber optic cable. Our mod -ernized company introduces advanced full set of production lines and testing equipment, in order to meet the various markets demand as customer�s required. Our main products are high-tech cables, including fiber optic cable, fiber optic patch cord, copper cable, CAT5E and CAT6 computer cable, large number pairs cable, telephone cable, USB cable, and other relative network accessories Product description: Reference standard: UL, ISO9001:2000, CE ROHS complied PVC, PE, or LSOH jacket complies to TIA/EIA-568B&ISO/IEC 11801 Application: Etherrnet,10 Base-T,100Base-T4,ATM, TP-PMD seppch, Telephone, Multimedia, Trunk Wiring Packing Packing length: 305m/ roll Other lengths available according client's request Cat5e Material (28AWG=0.4MM 26AWG=0.45MM 24AWG=0.5MM) package 305m Works(datapass) Weight (KG) 0.38mm cca+ 0.35mm ccs (special price ) 1000ft/box 80m 5.2 0.4mm cca+0.35mm ccs (special price ) 1000ft/box 100m 5.4 0.4mm CA 1000ft/box 95m 5.4 0.5mm CA 1000ft/box 115m 5.9 0.4mm CCA+CCS 1000ft/box 90m 5.8 0.45mm CCA+CCS 1000ft/box 100m 6.0 0.5mm CCA+CCS 1000ft/box 110m 6.2 0.4mm CCA 1000ft/box 100m 6.1 0.45mm CCA 1000ft/box 110m 6.5 0.5mm CCA 1000ft/box 120m 6.9 0.4mm special price CCAU+CCS 1000ft/box 140m 7.05 0.5mm CCAU+CCS 1000ft/box 160m 8.65 0.35mm copper 1000ft/box 130m 6.8 0.4mm Copper 1000ft/box 140m 7.1 0.45mm Copper 1000ft/box 150m 7.9 0.5mm Copper 1000ft/box 160m 8.7

Contact Us

Contact Person : Jessica

Company:Shenzhen Brother Young Development Co., Ltd

Address:3rd Floor, Building 1, Dishan Middle Road, Xinsheng Community, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518117

To,

Jessica < Shenzhen Brother Young Development Co., Ltd >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Communication cables Communication cables
A/V Cables A/V Cables
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
cat5e ftp patch cord cable cat5e ftp patch cord cable
OPGW-Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire Fiber Optic Cable OPGW-Optical Fiber
communication equipment communication equipment
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube