Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


OPFibre Corp.

Brickell Bayview Center 80 SW 8th Street; Suite 2000,Miami,United States,USA

View Phone Number

Free Member

Jumper fiber optic

USA

FOMTPMTPSMDX

1 / Get Latest Price

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

Product Description

OPF Corp. manufactures the highest quality of indoor and outdoor fiber optic cable and patch cords using all available versions of Corning Glass - OS1, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, and Bend Insensitive.

Contact Us

Contact Person :Mr. victoria

Company:OPFibre Corp.

Address:Brickell Bayview Center 80 SW 8th Street; Suite 2000, Miami, United States, USA,

To,

Mr. victoria < OPFibre Corp. >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
Attenuators Attenuators
AV HDMI Cables AV HDMI Cables
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
SC to LC/SC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to LC/SC Single-mode
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms