Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


LC-LC DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord Grade B

China

-

0.8 ~ 1.5 / Piece Get Latest Price

Cixi,Ningbo,Zhejiang,China

0.8 per Piece

2000 Piece

Poly bag or custom

7-14day

12000000 Piece per Year

T/T, L/C, Western Union, PayPal

Ceramic ferrule

Contact Now

Product Specification

Products Status : Stock Type : fiber optic patch cord Application : FTTH,FTTB system ,data center,network Function : QoS Certification : ISO9001,ISO14001,TL9000,CE Brand Name : Ronta,ODM-OEM LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : -
Type : SM,MM Out jacket : PVC,LZSH,OFNR Polish : APC,UPC Connector : LC Outer Diameter : 0.9mm,2mm,3mm IL : Less than 0.12dB

Product Description

 

Specification:
Type:LC-LC
Modual:SM/MM
Polish:UPC/APC
Operating Wavelength(nm):1310/1550
Insertion Loss(dB):UPC≤0.20,APC≤0.20
Return Loss(dB):UPC≥55,APC≥65
Repeatability Loss(dB):≤0.1
Interchangeability Loss(dB):≤0.20
Repeat Piug-pull Times:≥1000
Tensil Strength(N):≥100
Durability Loss(dB):≤0.20
Operating Temperature(℃):-40℃~ +75℃
Storage Temperature(℃):-40℃~85℃

Contact Us

Contact Person :Mr. 岑维杉

Company:Ningbo Ronta Photoelectric Technology Ltd

Address:Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China,

To,

Mr. 岑维杉 < Ningbo Ronta Photoelectric Technology Ltd >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

EDFA, Receiver, Coupler/attenuator/filter, patchcord/pigtail EDFA Receiver
A/V Cables A/V Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network cable UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network
5.8G outdoor long range high power 300mbps wireless CPE wifi access point 5.8G outdoor long range
CAT5E UTP Lan CABLE CAT5E UTP Lan CABLE
LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP SFTP NETWORKING CABLING LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem
wireless N USB adapter wireless N USB adapter
Intelligent Queue System for Bank, Services Providers Intelligent Queue System
Pepwave CarFi  Reliable Wi-Fi Access on the Move Pepwave CarFi Reliable
Category 6 UTP Cable Category 6 UTP Cable