Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Topstone Communication, Inc

800 W. Sam Houston Pkwy South, Suite 123,Houston,TX,USA

View Phone Number

Free Member

Optic Distribution Box

USA

GP62 DW-2

Get Latest Price

-

-

-

-

-

-

PayPal, Western Union, T/T

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : TOPSTONE COMMUNICATION, INC Products Status : - Type : - Application : - Function : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : - Certification : -

Product Description

Fiber optic terminal box
GP62 DW-2
FEATURES:

• It is applicable for wall-mounted and install, usage of double-core LC or SC adapters.
• The Max capacity of SC adapters is 2F and for double-core LC adapters is 4F.
• It can be used for outdoor optical cable or indoor skin cable.
• The protection grade is IP65.
Function:                                 cable terminal, passive splitter
Splitter type:                            micro splitter
Splitter installation position:    splitter fixing bracket
Adaptor type:                           LC or SC
Max ratio:                                1:4
Splice tray type:                      18#
Splice tray quantity:                1 pcs
Cable:                                     outdoor cable, indoor soft cable
Standard accessory:              box one set
Optional accessory:               PLC splitter, SC adaptor, LC duplex adaptor

TOPSTONE COMMUNICATION, INC

Top stone Communication Inc. is a fiber optic equipments and components manufacturer and supplier located in Houston Texas, USA. We provide fiber splice enclosures, splice cabinets, distribution boxes, terminal boxes, patch cord, and comprehensive FTTx project solutions.  
 Our factory has been under the ISO Quality Control Management System since 1992 and obtained the ISO Certification issued by TLC Certification Center in 2003. Our products have been used in Telecommunication and Electronic industries in many countries.
 Our professional R&D team and production team have excellent knowledge and work experience. We do believe that knowledge is power. We are dedicated to fulfill the needs of our customers by offering high quality products as well as prompt and reliable services.
 
Mission

Our mission is to provide value added products and services to our customer in the fiber optic industry. Good services, high quality products, and on-time delivery are the aims that we never stop to seek. Our products and services will support our customers to achieve operation excellence and business successes.  

For any concerns feel free to contact us.

TOPSTONE COMMUNICATION, INC
Tony Pane
Texas USA


Contact Us

Contact Person :Mr. Tony

Company:Topstone Communication, Inc

Address:800 W. Sam Houston Pkwy South, Suite 123, Houston, TX, USA,77042

To,

Mr. Tony < Topstone Communication, Inc >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail
rs232/rs485 to tcp/ip converter rs232/rs485 to tcp/ip
Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
Lan cable Lan cable
conference systems (paperless conference, remote conference,digital conference,wifi conference) conference systems
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Digital Output Transmitter Digital Output Transmitter
patch panel patch panel
SFP/GBIC/XFP/SFP+/X2/XENPAK/DWDMetc SFP/GBIC/XFP/SFP+/X2/XE...
UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network cable UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network
10km distance 802.11a/n wireless bridge/AP/CPE for outdoor 10km distance 802.11a/n
Serial RS232 Port (RJ45 Socket) nb-iot modem Cat.M1/Cat.NB1 Serial RS232 Port (RJ45
EDFA, Receiver, Coupler/attenuator/filter, patchcord/pigtail EDFA Receiver
Cat6A FTP 90 Degree Ethernet Patch Panel Cat6A FTP 90 Degree
USED LAPTOPS USED LAPTOPS
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem