Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Optical and UTP Composite Cable

South Korea

-

Get Latest Price

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

UTP Cable

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : Optical & UTP Composite Cable Number of Conductors : 1 Type : -

Product Description

Copper pairs
   - Conductor : Bare annealed copper wire 0.5mm
   - Insulation  : PE insulation
   - Core color : White/Blue, White/Orange,
                      White/Green, White/Brown
Optical unit
   - Tight buffer : Each fiber has a LSZH buffering
   - Strength member :Aramidyarn
   - Sheath : Blue LSZH
 
Outer sheath / Core wrapping
   - Core wrapping : Polyester tape
   - Outer sheath   : White LSZH
 

Contact Us

Contact Person : SeokHyun

Company:HYESUNG CABLE & COMMUNICATION INC.

Address:South Korea,

To,

SeokHyun < HYESUNG CABLE & COMMUNICATION INC. >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Communication cables Communication cables
A/V Cables A/V Cables
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
OPGW-Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire Fiber Optic Cable OPGW-Optical Fiber
communication equipment communication equipment
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable