Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Hyptek Power Tech. Co., Ltd.

No. 199 Tongyuan Road, Industrial Park,Suzhou,Jiangsu,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

Optical Splitter Insert Style

China

Insert Style Optical Splitter

Get Latest Price

China

-

2 Piece

plastic inner box+carton

one week

100000 Piece per Month

L/C, T/T

Fiber Optic Splitters

Contact Now

Product Description


Outside Measurement of Optical Insert Splitter
Model Specification
Classify model
Outside Sizemm
CP-PLC41SC
1:4 optical inserter, SC/UPC connector
130×100×25
CP-PLC41LC
1:4 optical inserter, LC/UPC connector
130×100×25
CP-PLC81SC
1:8 optical inserter , SC/UPC connector
130×100×25
CP-PLC81LC
1:8 optical inserter, LC/UPC connector
130×100×25
CP-PLC161SC
1:16 optical inserter, SC/UPC connector
130×100×50
CP-PLC161LC
1:16 optical inserter, LC/UPC connector
130×100×50
CP-PLC321SC
1:32 , optical inserter SC/UPC connector
267×100×50
CP-PLC321LC
1:32 optical inserter, LC/UPC connector
267×100×50
CP-PLC641LC
1:64 optical inserter, LC/UPC connector
267×100×100
CP-PLC641SC
1:64 optical inserter, SC/UPC connector
267×100×100
CP-PLC1281SC
1:128 optical inserter, SC/UPC connector
404×100×100

Contact Us

Contact Person :Ms. Amy

Company:Hyptek Power Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address:No. 199 Tongyuan Road, Industrial Park, Suzhou, Jiangsu, China,215021

To,

Ms. Amy < Hyptek Power Tech. Co., Ltd. >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter Optical Time Domain
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
19 network server cabinet, fiber optic telecom cabinet, fiber optic distribution cabinet 19 network server cabinet
fiber optic closure and patch panels fiber optic closure and
fiber optical patchcord, fiber optical pigtail, fiber optical adaptor, fiber optical splitter,fiber optical attenuator,etc. fiber optical patchcord
optical   transceivers optical transceivers
KVM fiber optic extender,KVM switch for HDMI&amp;amp;USB&amp;amp;IR signals transmission over 1 fiber to 100KM for remote video conferencing KVM fiber optic
SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope for high accuracy guidance SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope
Eloik ALK-88 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine Eloik ALK-88 Optical Fiber
SC/SC simplex singlemode optical fiber patch cord SC/SC simplex singlemode
Dome 144 core fiber optical splice closure Dome 144 core fiber optical
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment