Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Fibercasa

Shanghai,Shanghai,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter

China

FHO5000-D35

1990 ~ 2290 / Get Latest Price

-

1990

-

-

-

-

T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

Yellow : Yellow

Product Description

Item:FHO5000-D35 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter
Model:FHO5000-D35 
SKU:FC03500001P
Warranty:1 year
Dynamic Range:35/33dB
Testing Wavelength:1310/1550nm
Event Dead Zone: 0.8m
Attenuation Dead Zone:4m
Pulse Width: 3ns~20μs
Testing range:Dead zone, 500m, 2km, 5km, 10km, 40km, 80km, 120km, 160km, 240km
Sampling Resolution: Minimum 0.25m
Linearity :less 0.05dB/dB
Display Resolution:0.01dB
Loss Threshold Step:0.01dB
Loss Resolution:0.001dB
Distance Resolution:0.01m
Sampling Point:Maximum 128,000 points
Distance Accuracy:plus or minus(1m+measuring distance×3×10^-5+sampling resolution )
Data Storage:40000 groups of curve 

Contact Us

Contact Person : Fibercasa

Company:Fibercasa

Address:Shanghai, Shanghai, China,

To,

Fibercasa < Fibercasa >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
Fiber Polishing Machine (CX-20) Fiber Polishing Machine
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
19 network server cabinet, fiber optic telecom cabinet, fiber optic distribution cabinet 19 network server cabinet
fiber optic closure and patch panels fiber optic closure and
fiber optical patchcord, fiber optical pigtail, fiber optical adaptor, fiber optical splitter,fiber optical attenuator,etc. fiber optical patchcord
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M Fiber Optic Media
KVM fiber optic extender,KVM switch for HDMI&amp;amp;USB&amp;amp;IR signals transmission over 1 fiber to 100KM for remote video conferencing KVM fiber optic
Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Fiber Optical Transceivers Modules CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+
125M/1.25G CSFP 2Ch Option2 Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Function 125M/1.25G CSFP 2Ch Option2
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment