Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Dongguan Jassonfiber Optoelectronics

No. 51A, Qingping Road, Qinghutou, Tangxia Town,Dongguan,Guangdong,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

passive optical products/FTTH: PLC Splitter; patch cord; pigtail; connector; adapter; coupler; FDB Box; CWDM/FWDM; attenuator; optical switch; circulato, ect.

China

-

Get Latest Price

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : -

Product Description

JassonFiber Optoelectronics is always devoted to providing high quality & low cost products and satisfactory after-sale service for worldwide fast growing FTTH market. It has advanced production testing and sealing equipment. Jasson Fiber products cover quartz V-groovefiber arrayPLC splitter, CWDM, circulator, coupler, isolator, optical switch , patch cord, pigtail etc.
Jassonfibers 1xN and 2xN PLC splitters (1X2, 1x4,1x8, 1x*6,1x*2,1x*4 and 2x2, 2x4, 2x8, 2x*6, 2x*2 ,2x*4 ) have bare device, fanout type, Module type, chassis type(namely rack mount and wall mount series), closure types etc with many specs to meet differents requirements from oversea and domestic markets in high quality and large capacity . Jassonfiber supply total solution from PLC chips, V-groove(2ch, 4ch, 8ch, *6ch ,*2ch,*4ch ) , fiber array (2ch,4ch,8ch,*6ch,*2ch,*4ch ) to PLC splitter based on strong RD ability and production ability. at the same time, we also supply CWDM series(3 Port CWDM device, CWDM mini module, CWDM Mux /Demux module) etc.
 

Contact Us

Contact Person : Jessica

Company:Dongguan Jassonfiber Optoelectronics

Address:No. 51A, Qingping Road, Qinghutou, Tangxia Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China,

To,

Jessica < Dongguan Jassonfiber Optoelectronics >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

BLE5.0 Bluetooth Module with Nordic nRF52832 Chip BLE5.0 Bluetooth Module
D4/PC Distribution patch cord and Ribbon distribution fan out patch co D4/PC Distribution patch
multi core patch cable; fiber optic patch cord; fiber optic pigtail; MTP/MPO patch cable; fiber optic adaptor; fiber optic attenuator; PLC fiber optic splitter; fiber optic patch panel; SFP transceiver module; GBIC transceiver module; fiber media converte multi core patch cable;
SFP module / optical Transceiver SFP module / optical
Optical Fiber Splice Closures, Optical Fiber Joint Boxes, Fiber Optical Splicer, Fiber Optic Enclosures Optical Fiber Splice
Six Motors AI-9 FTTH Optic Fiber Fusion Splicer Machine Built in Vfl and Optical Power Meter Function Six Motors AI-9 FTTH Optic
15m pneumatic telescopic masts for antenna/radio/ telecommunications 15m pneumatic telescopic
interactive voting system interactive voting system
CPJ3040 Six Antenna for all Cellular-GPS-Lojack-Alarm Jammer system Covers up to 50 meters radius CPJ3040 Six Antenna for all
SMART Watches SMART Watches
Bluetooth car pillow Bluetooth car pillow
fiber optic connector/cable/adaptor/pigtail/patchcord fiber optic
Wireless Broadband Wireless Broadband
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Optic fiber equipment Optic fiber equipment
SMA coaxial fixed Attenuators 2W DC-6GHz SMA coaxial fixed