Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

patch panel

China

JZ-B001

Get Latest Price

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

patch panel

Contact Now

Product Specification

Products Status : - Type : - Application : - Function : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : - Certification : - Brand Name : -

Product Description


Detailed Product Description

 

1).*9" rack mount
2).Long history of patch panel production
3).ISO ***1:***8 certified 

4).Competitive Price

 

Product Features

1. Apply to install standard *9" equipment bracket, case and wall mounted tow rack.

2. Various information modules provide more choice for cabling system operation.

3. Universal sequence-T**8A and T**8B color sequence labeled on modules clearly.

4. The design of other information modules goes beyond expected grade demand.

5. Label and embedded icons are convenient to label and manage.

6. Single-cord and multi-line pair impact tools are available.

Contact Us

Contact Person :Ms. li

Company:Ningbo Jinze Telecommunication Equipment CO.Ltd

Address:Kuangyan, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,315333

To,

Ms. li < Ningbo Jinze Telecommunication Equipment CO.Ltd >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
Serial RS232 Port (RJ45 Socket) nb-iot modem Cat.M1/Cat.NB1 Serial RS232 Port (RJ45
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors
Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
Lan cable Lan cable
Fiber Joint Box/ TJ Box/ Terminal Joint Box Fiber Joint Box/ TJ Box/
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5E/CAT6E CABLES UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5E/CAT6E
Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail
Connector, cable Connector cable
W3600 4G/LTE Dual WLAN CAT6 Router W3600 4G/LTE Dual WLAN CAT6
24 ports POE switch (Gigabit) 24 ports POE switch
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem
Wireless LAN USB Adapter Wireless LAN USB Adapter
VOIP Project VOIP Project