Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Global Telecom

koparkhirane,Navi Mumbai,Maharashtra,India

View Phone Number

Free Member

QUINTUM TENOR AXT2400

India

AXT2400

1137.546 ~ 1138 / Piece Get Latest Price

-

1137.546 per Piece

-

-

-

-

T/T, Other

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

colour : White

Product Description

of FXO Ports 24 of FXS Ports 0 of RJ45 Ports 1

AC Power adapter Included – NO
Analog Connection Type – RJ-21 Amphenol
Auto Provisioning – Yes
Codec Support – G.711 u/a law, G.729 a/b, G.723
Echo Cancellation Support – yes- G.168
Fax Support – T.38
Modular – No
MWI Support – No
Protocol Supported – SIP
Provisioning Method – WEB GUI, CLI
PSTN Fallback / Failover – Yes
PSTN Signalling Support – FXO loop start
Rack Mountable – Yes
Requires Amphenol 50pin Cable – Yes

Contact Us

Contact Person : Sachin

Company:Global Telecom

Address:koparkhirane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India,

To,

Sachin < Global Telecom >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

SFP module / optical Transceiver SFP module / optical
passive optical products/FTTH: PLC Splitter; patch cord; pigtail; connector; adapter; coupler; FDB Box; CWDM/FWDM; attenuator; optical switch; circulato, ect. passive optical
BLE5.0 Bluetooth Module with Nordic nRF52832 Chip BLE5.0 Bluetooth Module
15m pneumatic telescopic masts for antenna/radio/ telecommunications 15m pneumatic telescopic
interactive voting system interactive voting system
CPJ3040 Six Antenna for all Cellular-GPS-Lojack-Alarm Jammer system Covers up to 50 meters radius CPJ3040 Six Antenna for all
Optical Fiber Splice Closures, Optical Fiber Joint Boxes, Fiber Optical Splicer, Fiber Optic Enclosures Optical Fiber Splice
Six Motors AI-9 FTTH Optic Fiber Fusion Splicer Machine Built in Vfl and Optical Power Meter Function Six Motors AI-9 FTTH Optic
D4/PC Distribution patch cord and Ribbon distribution fan out patch co D4/PC Distribution patch
multi core patch cable; fiber optic patch cord; fiber optic pigtail; MTP/MPO patch cable; fiber optic adaptor; fiber optic attenuator; PLC fiber optic splitter; fiber optic patch panel; SFP transceiver module; GBIC transceiver module; fiber media converte multi core patch cable;
Bluetooth car pillow Bluetooth car pillow
SMART Watches SMART Watches
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
fiber optic connector/cable/adaptor/pigtail/patchcord fiber optic
Wireless Broadband Wireless Broadband
Optic fiber equipment Optic fiber equipment