Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Hangzhou linan yuanyang cable co., ltd

hengtan586,linan,zhejiang province,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

RG174 Cable

China

YYCK006

Get Latest Price

China

-

20

-

-

50000KM

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

Product Description

1) Construction Center Conductor: 7X0.16mm Bare Copper Dielectric: 1.52mm Solid PE Braid Coverage: 85% Tinned Copper Jacket: 2.54mm PVC 2) Characteristics Impedance: 50+/-2 Ohms Capacitance: 31+/-3 pF/Ft Velocity of Propagation: 66% SRL: 15dB (10 to 300 MHz) 100% Swept Tested 3) Attenuation 20(dB/100M) 10MHz 9.6 20MHz 13.7 50MHz 21.8 100MHz 31.1 200MHz 44.5 500MHz 72.7 800MHz 91.3 1000MHz 106.1 4) Mechanical Properties Minimum Bending Radius 15mm Weight +/-12 kg/km

Contact Us

Contact Person :Ms. faye

Company:Hangzhou linan yuanyang cable co., ltd

Address:hengtan586, linan, zhejiang province, China,311300

To,

Ms. faye < Hangzhou linan yuanyang cable co., ltd >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
cat5e lan cable cat5e lan cable
99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 D-Link lan cable 99.98% Purity UTP Cat6
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms