Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Hong Kong Brother Young Development Company Limited

A1104 Tian anCyberPark,Qinglin Road Longgang District,,Shenzhen,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

RJ45 Patch Cord Cable

China

Patch cord cable-01

0.1 / Piece Get Latest Price

shenzhen

0.1 per Piece

10 Kilometer

inner with plastic and then in outer caron

10-20days or depends on your quantity.

1000 Box per Day

Other, Western Union, L/C, T/T

patch cord cable

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : brother-y or OEM Type : - Number of Conductors : -

Product Description

RJ45 Patch Cord Cable
1.ISO-9001/CE/CCC/RoHS
2.High quality with low price
3.Longterm cooperation
4.OEM services
Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 patch cord (4 pairs) are the pair-twisted cables, adopted in the wiring system of Local Area Network(LAN), applicable in the connection of the end-user equipments and the exit sides.
Brothers-Y CAT5/CAT5E/CAT6 LAN CABLE 
UTP, STP, FTP and SFTP
PVC, PE or LSZH jacket
Conductor material
Copper/CA/CCA/CCAM/CCS 
No. of pairs
2-4
Conductor dimension
24/26/28AWG
Package
1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m,- 100m/ plastic bag
Application
Ethernet 10Base-T  100Base-T4  ATM TP-PMD Telephone Multimedia Trunk Wiring
Cat5, cat5e, cat6 are available, and cat5e and cat6e are already

Everything will be done according to customers’ request., welcome to contact me.

Contact Us

Contact Person :Ms. Vivi

Company:Hong Kong Brother Young Development Company Limited

Address:A1104 Tian anCyberPark,Qinglin Road Longgang District,, Shenzhen, China,518116

To,

Ms. Vivi < Hong Kong Brother Young Development Company Limited >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Communication cables Communication cables
A/V Cables A/V Cables
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
cat5e ftp patch cord cable cat5e ftp patch cord cable
OPGW-Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire Fiber Optic Cable OPGW-Optical Fiber
communication equipment communication equipment
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube