Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Hangzhou linan yuanyang cable co., ltd

hengtan586,linan,zhejiang province,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

Sell Cat5e Cable

China

YYCK010

Get Latest Price

China

-

20

-

-

50000KM

-

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

Product Description

Cat5 Cable 1)Product Description 4PX(0.50mm Copper/0.97mm PE) + Ripcord + 5.20mm PVC Rated temperature: 60, 75 Bare solid of stranded copper conductor Colour-coded PE insulation Rip cord(optional) PVC or LSOH jacket Flammadbility Grade: CMX, CM, CMR Standard: UL444, TIA/ETA568B 2) Characteristics Impedance: 100+/-15 Ohms Velocity of Propagation: 65% SRL: >=20dB (1 to 100 MHz) >=17dB (100to 350 MHz) 3) Attenuation [68F. (20C. )] 1MHz 2.0dB/100m 4MHz 4.1dB/100m 8MHz 5.8dB/100m 10MHz 6.5dB/100m 16MHz 8.2dB/100m 20MHz 9.3dB/100m 25MHz 10.4dB/100m 31.25MHz 11.6dB/100m 62.5MHz 17.0dB/100m 100MHz 22.0dB/100m 155MHz 28.1dB/100m 200MHz 32.4dB/100m 310MHz 41.8dB/100m 350MHz 44.9dB/100m 4) Application: 10 Base-T 100 Base-T4 100 Base-TX 100VG-Any LAN 1000Base-T ATM

Contact Us

Contact Person :Ms. faye

Company:Hangzhou linan yuanyang cable co., ltd

Address:hengtan586, linan, zhejiang province, China,311300

To,

Ms. faye < Hangzhou linan yuanyang cable co., ltd >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
cat5e lan cable cat5e lan cable
99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 D-Link lan cable 99.98% Purity UTP Cat6
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms