Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Hangzhou linan yuanyang cable co., ltd

hengtan586,linan,zhejiang province,China

View Phone Number

Free Member

Sell RG8 Coaxial Cable

China

YYCK007

Get Latest Price

China

-

20

-

-

50000KM

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

Product Description

Description: 1) Construction Center Conductor: 7X0.70mm Bare Copper Dielectric: 6.4mm Solid PE Shield: Bonded Al Foil Braid Coverage: 96% Bare Copper Jacket: 9.5mm PVC 2) Characteristics Impedance: 50+/-2 Ohms Capacitance: 29.5+/-3 pF/Ft Velocity of Propagation: 66% SRL: 15dB (10 to 300 MHz) 100% Swept Tested 3) Attenuation 20 (dB/100M) 10MHz 2.0 20MHz 3.0 50MHz 4.8 100MHz 7.8 200MHz 10.6 500MHz 17.2 800MHz 24.0 1000MHz 27.5 4) Mechanical Properties Minimum Bending Radius 50mm Weight +/-127 kg/km

Contact Us

Contact Person :Ms. faye

Company:Hangzhou linan yuanyang cable co., ltd

Address:hengtan586, linan, zhejiang province, China,311300

To,

Ms. faye < Hangzhou linan yuanyang cable co., ltd >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

Communication cables Communication cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Attenuators Attenuators
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
adapter adapter
Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
SC to LC/SC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to LC/SC Single-mode
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms