Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services
product
Prev
SFP/GBIC/XFP/SFP+/X2/XENPAK/DWDMetc SFP/GBIC/XFP/SFP+/X2/XENPAK/DWDMetc SFP/GBIC/XFP/SFP+/X2/XENPAK/DWDMetc SFP/GBIC/XFP/SFP+/X2/XENPAK/DWDMetc SFP/GBIC/XFP/SFP+/X2/XENPAK/DWDMetc
Next

SFP/GBIC/XFP/SFP+/X2/XENPAK/DWDMetc

FOB Price

Get Latest Price

|

1 Piece Minimum Order

Country:

China

Model No:

Optical Transceiver

FOB Price:

Get Latest Price

Place of Origin:

-

Price for Minimum Order:

-

Minimum Order Quantity:

1 Piece

Packaging Detail:

Box packing with safety styrofoam inside

Delivery Time:

After TT Done

Supplying Ability:

3000 Piece per Week

Payment Type:

T/T

Product Group :

-

Contact Now
Free Member

Contact Person Ms. Ayu

West Industrial Road, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Contact Now

Product Specification

  • Products Status: Stock
  • Type: Optical Transceiver
  • Application: network connection
  • Function: optical transceiver
  • Certification: SGS RoHS, EN 60950 (10G), ISO 9001, CE, FCC
  • Brand Name: Sourcelight Product
  • LAN Ports: -
  • WAN Ports: -
  • SFP Optical Transceiver: Data Rate up to 4.25Gbps
  • GBIC Optical Transceivers:Meet GBIC Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) with duplex SC re
  • SFP+:Support for multi-gigabit date ratas up to 10.5Gbps
  • XFP Optical Transceiver: 850nm;1310nm;1550nm Laser diode transmitter
  • X2 Optical Transceiver:Compatible with X2 MSA
  • 10G XENPAK:Compatible with XENPAK MSA

Product Description

We supply optical transceivers with the good quality and competitive prices. Our detail product list are as below:

SFP Optical Tranceiver
 SFP Optical Transceivers (**5M/**2M/1.*5G/2.5G/4.*5Gbps) 
 BIDI SFP Optical Transceivers(**5M/1.*5G LC&SC Interface)
 CWDM SFP Optical Transceivers(1.*5G/2.5Gbps)
 DWDM SFP Optical Transceivers(1.*5G/2.5Gbps)
 SGMII SFP Optical Transceivers(**0BASEFX/LX)
 Copper SFP Transceivers(*0/**0/***0BaseT)

GBIC Optical Transceivers
 GBIC Optical Transceivers (1.*5Gbps)
BIDI GBIC Optical Transceivers (1.*5Gbps)
 CWDM GBIC Optical Transceivers (1.*5Gbps)
 Copper GBIC (***0BaseT)

SFP+
 *0G SFP+ Optical Transceivers
 *0G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceivers
 *0G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceivers
 *0G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceivers
 *0G SFP+ Copper Cable (Active & Passive)

XFP Optical Transceiver
 *0G XFP Optical Transceivers
 *0G BIDI XFP Optical Transceivers
 *0G CWDM XFP Optical Transceivers
 *0G DWDM XFP Optical Transceivers

X2 Optical Transceiver
 *0G X2 Optical Transceivers
 *0G CWDM X2 Optical Transceivers
 *0G DWDM X2 Optical Transceivers

*0G XENPAK

 *0G XENPAK Optical Transceivers
 *0G CWDM XENPAK Optical Transceivers
 *0G DWDM XENPAK Optical Transceivers

Country: China
Model No: Optical Transceiver
FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Place of Origin: -
Price for Minimum Order: -
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Packaging Detail: Box packing with safety styrofoam inside
Delivery Time: After TT Done
Supplying Ability: 3000 Piece per Week
Payment Type: T/T
Product Group : -

Send a direct inquiry to this supplier

To:

Ms. Ayu < Shenzhen Sourcelight Co., Ltd >

I want to know: