Looks like you are not TradeKey.com's Member yet. Signup now to connect with over 9 Million Importers & Exporters globally.
Join Now, its Free |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Shea butter

Canada

-

1 ~ 3 / Kilogram ( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

Ghana

1 per Kilogram

1 Kilogram

25kg bulk sheabutter per carton. / As per clients specification

Depends on the quantity ordered and location

500 Metric Ton per Month

L/C

-

Contact Now

Product Specification

Condition : -
yellowish, Ivory colored, : Gold

Product Description

Shea butter is produced from sheanuts and known especially for its cosmetic properties as a moisturizer and emollient.In its natural state Shea butter or Shea nut butter is a slightly yellowish or ivory-colored natural fat extracted from fruit of the Shea tree by crushing and boiling. It can develop a gold color when a natural root dye is added to the production process.
 Shea butter is widely used in cosmetics as a moisturizer and an emollient. Shea butter is also used in the pharmaceutical industry. Shea butter is also edible.
 
Our standard packaging is *5kg bulk sheabutter per carton.

FREE SAMPLE AVAILABLE.

 

Contact Us

Contact Person : Achille

Company:AALF Inc

Address:Canada,

To,

Achille < AALF Inc >
I want to know:

More Products From Other Suppliers

arabic gum arabic gum
Patchouli Oil Patchouli Oil
SOMALIA - ALUMINUM/GI SINGLE SKIN PROFILED ROOFING SHEET - DANA STEEL SOMALIA - ALUMINUM/GI
Argan oil Argan oil
Shea Butter Shea Butter
Frankincense and Myrrh gum resins Frankincense and Myrrh gum
100% Organic Raw Shea Butter 100% Organic Raw Shea
Argan Oil Argan Oil
Virgin Coconut Oil Organic Virgin Coconut Oil Organic
Sunflower-soybeans- corn- palm- oils Sunflower-soybeans- corn-
Honey Honey
Virgin Coconut Oil in Bulk Virgin Coconut Oil in Bulk
Sunflower Oil Sunflower Oil
Pure Organic Ginger Oil Pure Organic Ginger Oil
RUSSIAN LIGHT CYCLE OIL (LCO) GOST RUSSIAN LIGHT CYCLE OIL
Medical Croton oil, oleum tiglii, oleum crotonis, Croton tiglium oil, medi Medical Croton oil oleum