HTD Fibercom Co Limited

Pingdi,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

Free Member

Singlemode Duplex LC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper/Patch cord

China

-

Get Latest Price

-

-

50 Piece

1pcs/ pvc bag, 10pcs/bog , 100pcs/inner box, 400pcs/carton

OEM goods 7-10 days, ready goods 3-7 days

-

Western Union, L/C, T/T

Product Specification

HTD

-

-

Product Description

Singlemode Duplex LC-LC Fiber Optic

Jumper/Patch cord

Features:
Low insertion loss
High return loss
High reliability and stability
Excellent exchangeability and durability                    
PC, UPC or APC polishing
Single mode and multi-mode available
Simplex, duplex or fan-out available
Ø0.9, Ø2.0, Ø3.0 available
Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m or customized
FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, ESCON, FDDI, MPO etc. is available                    
PVC, LSZH or hytrel available
Fully compliant with the standards of Telco rdia GR-326-CORE and RoHS      
                                
   

Applications:
 

Testing equipmen

FTTX

Fiber optic network convergence

Optical fiber access network

Fiber data transmission

Optical fiber video transmission

                                
 

Contact Us

HTD Fibercom Co Limited

Contact Person

Ms. Jessica

Company

HTD Fibercom Co Limited

Address

Pingdi, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518117

To

Subject

Message

I want to know

More Products From Other Suppliers

Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services